Katalognummer: 181 / Postennummer: 1118056
gute Farbe und Reinheit, GG 18K, 81,7 g, L: 48 cm, Y-Form mit Bajonettschließe vorne, 20./21. Jh., guter Erhalt, punziert GJR (Gisela Jobst-Rohleder, Pforzheim), Unikat Anfertigung in Handarbeit. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Set necklace and earrings, bamboo coral with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.4 ct, good colour and clarity, 18K yellow gold, 81.7 g, L: 48 cm, y-necklace with bayonet clasp in front, 20th/21st century, good condition, marked GJR (Gisela Jobst-Rohleder, Pforzheim), unique craftsmanship. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!