Katalognummer: 205 / Postennummer: 1118453
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, WG 18K, 35,6 g, L: 17,5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, unbek. Herstellerpunze, schöne solide Verarbeitung.
| Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.75 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 18K white gold, 35.6 g, L: 17.5 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, good condition, unknown maker's mark, nice solid workmanship.