Katalognummer: 210 / Postennummer: 1118485
ausgefasst, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS-SI, WG 18K, 10,1 g, 4x3 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt, unbek. Herstellerpunze "ST", sorgfältige Verarbeitung.
| Floral decorated double wreast brooch set with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.8 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS-SI, 18K white gold, 10.1 g, 4x3 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, very good condition, unknown maker's mark "ST", elaborate workmanship.