Katalognummer: 252 / Postennummer: 1118796
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, Gold 18K, sollte rhodiniert werden, 9 g, D: 2 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Earrings with baguette-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 18K gold, should be rhodium plated, 9 g, D: 2 cm, 21st century, signs of wear.