Katalognummer: 258 / Postennummer: 1118823
GG 18K, 13 g, 2,4x1,4 cm, 21. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt, punziert CR (Christina Rasmussen). (20b)
| Bundle of 2 pendants with green cabochon-cut tourmalines, 18K yellow gold, 13 g, 2.4x1.4 cm, 21st century, very good condition, marked CR (Christina Rasmussen).