Katalognummer: 273 / Postennummer: 1119042
18K RG, 16,6 gr, Länge ca. 19 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, einige Rubine leicht berieben. (5/6)
| Bracelet with rubies totalling ca. 3.5 ct, 18K RG, 16.6 gr, L: ca. 19 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, some rubies slightly abraded.