Katalognummer: 308 / Postennummer: 1119352
z.B. Granat, Turmalin, Amethyst, Topas, Citrin, in Linie gefasst, GG 18K, 48,2 g, L: 42 cm, 20./21. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt.
| Rainbow necklace with different carré-cut gemstones, e.g. garnet, tourmaline, amethyste, topaz, citrine, set in a line, 18K yellow gold, 48.2 g, L: 42 cm, 20th/21st century, very good condition.