Katalognummer: 2532 / Postennummer: 1119190
dabei z.B. 1 x Römisches Kaiserreich - Nummus 3./4.Jh., Maximianus Herculius, Av: Büste des Maximianus mit Lorbeerkranz, IMP CAES VAL MAXIMIANVS PF AVG, Rv: Opfernder Genius, GENIO IMPERATORIS, s, berieben, Kratzer, korrodiert, 5,9g rau. Dazu Weiteres. Erhalt stets unterschiedlich. Am besten genau durchstöbern.
| Small, colorful collection of antiques - with e.g. 1 x Roman Empire - Nummus 3rd/4th century, Maximianus Herculius, Obv: Bust of Maximianus with laurel wreath, IMP CAES VAL MAXIMIANVS PF AVG, Rv: Sacrificing Genius, F, rubbed, scratches, corroded, 5.9g rough. More in addition to that. Condition always different. Best to browse carefully.
Kategorie: Münzen- Sammlungen