Katalognummer: 3059 / Postennummer: 1120665
Deutsches Kaiserreich Baden 3 Mark 1909 G J.39, 2 Mark 1906 G J.34, (3x), Bayern 5 Mark 1876 D J.42, 2 Mark 1899 D J.45, Preussen 5 Mark 1874 A J.97, 3 Mark 1910 A J.103, 2 Mark 1913 A J.111, Württemberg 3 Mark 1912 F J.175. Österreich 1 Florin 1877, 5 Kronen 1900, 1908. Russland 1 Rubel 1899. Teils Patina, sehr schön und besser. Gerne besichtigen.
|Small collection of coins from the Empire and others. German Empire Baden 3 marks 1909 G J.39, 2 marks 1906 G J.34, (3x), Bayern 5 marks 1876 D J.42, 2 marks 1899 D J.45, Prussia 5 marks 1874 A J.97, 3 marks 1910 A J.103, 2 marks 1913 A J.111, Württemberg 3 marks 1912 F J.175. Austria 1 florin 1877, 5 crowns 1900, 1908. Russia 1 ruble 1899. Partly patina, very fine and better. Please visit.
Kategorie: Münzen- Konvolute