Katalognummer: 183 / Postennummer: 1123390
im Armband, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/SI-P1 und 26 Diamanten zus. ca. 0,01 ct am Gehäuse, gute Farbe und Reinheit, WG 14K, 31,2 g, L: 16,5 cm, Handaufzugswerk (läuft an), 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Werk nicht geprüft.
| BULOVA ladie's watch with 33 brilliant-cut diamonds in bracelet totalling ca. 2.4 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/SI-P1 and 26 single-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.01 ct, good colour and clarity, 14K white gold, 31.2 g, L: 16.5 cm, manual winding movement (is moving), 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, movement not checked.