ca. 1,8 g fein, ss, leichte Oxidationsflecken, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG
1998 (2x), 1999 (1x), stgl. jeweils gekapselt.
| Great Britain /SILVER - 3x 2 Pounds, Britannia each 1 oz, 1998 (2x), 1999 (1x), FDC, each encapsulated.
mit minimaler Patina, original gekapselt.
| Australia /SILVER - 1 x 2 oz Kookaburra 1999 PF with min. Patina, originaly encapsulated.
Endangered Wildlife, Elefant, ca. 1/25 oz. fein, PP, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG
gekapselt.
| China /SILVER - 10 Yuan Panda 1 oz 2003 PF, encapsulated.
einige mit feinem Belag, jeweils gekapselt.
| FRG /SILVER - 5 x 10 Euro proof 2002, some with fine coating, each encapsulated.
stgl. gekapselt.
| China /SILVER - 10 Yuan Panda 1 oz 1992, FDC, encapsulated,
gekapselt, helle Tönung.
| China /SILVER - 10 Yuan Panda 1990 ex PF, in capsule, bright toning.
stgl., in Kapsel.
| China /SILVER - 10 Yuan Panda 1 oz 1989, FDC, in capsule.
PP, gekapselt.
| Australia /SILVER - 2 x 1 Dollar Kookaburra 1 oz 2011, PF, in capsule.
Jg. 1996/2008, jeweils stgl., in Kapsel.
| U.S. /SILVER - 2 x 1 Dollar American Silver Eagle 1 oz, yr. 1996/2008, each FDC, in capsule.
stgl. feine Kratzer, gekapselt.
| China /SILVER - Panda 10 Yuan, 1 oz 1989, stgl. fine scratches, encapsulated.
stgl., in Kapsel.
| China /SILVER - 10 Yuan Panda 1995, FDC, in capsule.
Thema "Europa" mit ca. 0,47 g fein sowie Thema "50 Jahre Deutsche Münze" mit ca. 0,29 g fein. PP, gekapselt, Zertifikate. Zusammen ca. 0,76 g fein.
stgl., gekapselt.
| Australia SILVER - Lunar Series II 1oz, Year of the Ox 2009, FDC, in capsule.
stgl., gekapselt.
| Australia SILVER - Lunar Series II 1oz, Year of the Tiger 2010, FDC, in capsule.
Martin Luther, ca. 0,5 g fein, PP, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG
| Tanzania/GOLD - 1500 shillings 2016 Martin Luther, approx. 0.5 grams fine, proof, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG
Jg. 2008, stgl. mit milk spots, min. Tönung.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 x 1$ American Silver Eagle, 1 oz, yr. 2008, FDC with milk spots, min. toning.
in Kapsel.
| Australia /SILVER - Kookaburra 1 Dollar 2008 PF, Elizabeth II, encapsulated.
gekapselt.
| Australia /SILVER - Kookaburra 1 Dollar 2009 PF, Elizabeth II, encapsulated.
PP, in Kapsel.
| Australia /SILVER - 1 Dollar Kookaburra 1 oz 2008, PF, in capsule.