KAPPIS, ALBERT (1836-1914) "Alpine Landscape with Lake".
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 15/25 cm. Rest. Rahmen, HxB: 23/33 cm.
LANDSCAPE PAINTER OF THE LATE XIX CENTURY "Fisherman on the shore of a lake".
Oil on wood, hxw: 15/25 cm. Rest. Frame, HxW: 23/33 cm.
ZICK,JANUARIUS (ADDRESSED) 1730-1797 "Lady with a Lace Shawl".
ZELLER, MIHÀLY (1859-1915) "Meddlesome Guests".
ZELLER, MIHÀLY (1859-1915) "Chatting Hour".
JUNG, OTTO (1867-1966) "Portrait of the Girl Annemarie Riehm" 1935.
JUNG, OTTO (1867-1966) "Portrait of the Girl Sibylle Riehm" 1931.
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 47/66 cm. Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 70/86 cm.
PIEPER, CHRISTIAN (1843-1934) "Fishing boats in the lagoon in front of Venice".
Gouache auf Papier, HxB: 18/26 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 30/37 cm.
GIANNI,MARIA (1873-1956) "View over the Gulf of Naples to Mount Vesuvius".
Gouache on paper, HxW: 18/26 cm. Frame, HxW: 30/37 cm.