SCHÖNLEBER, GUSTAV (1851-1917) "Chioggia"
DAMOYE, EMMANUEL (1847-1916) "Vast landscape with houses"
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. "G. Wolf", HxB: 40/55 cm. Rahmen.
WOLF, GEORG (1882-1962) "Winter Landscape"
Oil on canvas, sig. "G. Wolf", HxW: 40/55 cm. Frame.
HÖPFNER, FRANZ ...
FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST "Day at the beach"
WAGNER, FRITZ (1896-1939) "Exploration of the new line"
HESS, PETER He...
DE GESNE, ALBERT (1834-1903) "Hunting Group"
SIECK, RUDOLF (1877-1957) "Summer bouquet in a vase"
Pastel and gouache o...
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 74/56 cm. Rahmen, doubliert.
GEIGER, G. (18th century painter) "Portrait of C.M. Willin (born 1757)"
Oil on canvas, HxW: 74/56 cm. Frame, mounted.
vor einem Fass mit Fischfang und Meerausblick drapiert, von einer Katze belauert, unsigniert, Öl/Leinwand doubliert, HxB: ca. 52x62 cm. Craquelé, part. Berieb am Rand. restauriert und retuschiert.