'The North View Of Dover-Castle...', Samuel & Nathaniel Buck, 1735, 'Dover. From Shakspere's Cliff', T. A. Prior, 'Folkstone. Kent', Robert Wallis, 1825, alle gerahmt, Altersspuren (1x gewellt).
'Vauxhall Bridge', 'Windsor Bridge' und 'Southwark', alle gerahmt, Altersspuren.
'Hythe Church. Kent', J. Rogers, ''Folkstone & Harbour', 'Canterbury. From Harble Down', H. Adlard, alle gerahmt, Altersspuren.