Pietro Bigaglia, 1970er. Jahren, Glas mit Goldeinsprenkelungen, zweiflammiger Leuchter, H: 35 Cm. Altersspuren, besch.
PAIR OF MURANO TABLE CANDLESTICKS
20.Jh., Metall, L: ca. 200 cm. Starke Altersspuren, Dellen.
MODEL OF A ZEPPELIN AIRSHIP
20th century, metal, l: approx. 200 cm. Strong signs of age, dents.
PAIR OF TABLE LAMPS