ca. 25,17 g (.925 Silber) gekapselt, originalverpackt mit Zertifikat. Etui mit Risse.
| Canada /SILVER - 1 Dollar George V. 2011 PF, approx. 25.17 g (.925 silver) encapsulated, original packaging w...
Av: Büste n. r. mit Lorbeerkranz, IMP MAXIMINVS PIVS AVG, Rv: Victoria n. r. gehend, VICTORIA AVG. Leichte Tönung, min. Belagreste, fast vorzüglich. 3,42 g, in Etuis. RIC 16.
|Roman Empire - Empero...
Av: Herakleskopf mit Löwenfell, Rv: Thronender Zeus n.l. ss, Patina, Korrosion, berieben, Kratzer, 4,2g Ag rau.
| Macedonia - Drachma 4th century BC, Alexander the Great, Obv: Herakles head with li...
Av: Nymphenkopf, Rv: grasendes Pferd, ss, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, 6g Ag rau.
| Thessaly/Larisa - Drachma 4th century BC, Obv: nymph's head, Rv: grazing horse, VF, toning, rubbed, scratches, 6g A...
stgl. in Original-Blister.
| San Marino - 2 € commemorative coin '750th birthday of Giotto' 2017, BU, in original blister.
stgl. in Original-Blister.
| San Marino - 2 € commemorative coin '500th birthday of Tintoretto' 2018, BU, in original blister.
ss-vz, tiefer Kratzer, Randdruckstellen, ca. 1,98 g.
| German Empire /GOLD - Baden, Friedrich I. 5 Mark 1877-G, VF-XF, deep scratches, marginal pressure marks, approx. 1.98 g.
ss +, Kratzer, ca. 7,95 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Free and Hanseatic City of Hamburg 20 Mark 1897-J, VF +, scratches, ca. 7.95 g. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
stgl., in Original-Blister.
| Vatican City - 2 Euro '8th World Meeting of Families' 2015, FDC, in original blister.
ca. 22,2 g (900er Silber), gekapselt, Original-Schatulle/Schuber mit Zertifikat. Monnaie de Paris
| France /SILVER - 10 € '10 ANS DE L'EURO' 2002-2012 in PF, approx. 22.2 g (900 silver), encapsulat...
s-ss, geputzt, ca. 7,94 g.
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia, Wilhelm II. 20 Mark 1898-A, F-VF, cleaned, approx. 7.94 g.
fast schön, ca. 28,73 g.
| Switzerland /Citty Bern - countermark at 40 Batzen on french ecu (1740), near Fine, approx. 28.73 g.
PP, gekapselt, in Holz-Etui mit Zertifikat, Schuber. Auflage: 2.500 Stück.
| Samoa /SILVER - 10 $ 'Maple Leaf' in 3D with gold application 2014 PF, encapsulated, in wooden case with certificate, sl...
prägefrisch, gekapselt, in Original-Blister.
| Australia /SILVER - 1 $ 'Zoo Series / Archie' 1 oz 2017 BU condition, encapsulated, in original blister.
ss, stark berieben, mehrere Randfehler, verschmutzt, Grünspan, Tönung, Kratzer, J.13.
| German Empire - 10 Pfennig 1894/E, VF, heavily rubbed, several edge defects, soiled, verdigris, toning, scrat...
ss, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, Randfehler, 26,7g Ag rau. KM Y# 344
| People's Republic of China/Silver - Dollar (Yuan) 1st half 20th century, Junk, VF, toning, rubbed, scratches, edge defects, 26,7...
prägefrisch, gekapselt, in Original-Blister.
| Australia /SILVER - 1 $ 'Zoo Series / Ravi' 1 oz 2018 BU condition, encapsulated, in original blister.
stgl. Elisabeth II., ca. 15,87 g (99,99% Silber), gekapselt, in Original-Blister.
| Canada /SILVER - 10 $ Maple Leaves 2018, FDC, Elizabeth II, approx. 15.87 g (99.99% silver), encapsulated, in ori...
s-ss, Kratzer, verschmutzt, ca. 7,95 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia, Wilhelm II. 20 Mark 1895-A, F-VF, scratches, soiled, approx. 7.95 g. Tax-exempt according to ...
ss+, Kratzer, ca. 7,96 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia, Wilhelm II. 20 Mark 1900-A, VF+, scratches, approx. 7.95 g. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
ca. 22,2 g (90,00% Silber), in Kapsel, Original-Schatulle mit Zertifikat.
| France /SILVER - 10 € World Cup Brazil 2014 PF, approx. 22.2 g (90.00% silver), in capsule, original case with certifica...
2 Unzen, spgl., in Kapsel.
| Great Britain /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 5 Pounds 'Queens Beasts' 2021, 2 oz, proof-like, in capsule.
ca. 7,95 g. ss +, Kratzer, etwas verschmutzt. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia, Wilhelm I. 20 Mark 1887-A, approx. 7.95 g. VF +, scratches, some soiled. Tax-exempt acc...
fstgl. (Jaeger 1617), eingeschweißt.
| GDR - Commemorative coin 20 Mark '750 years Berlin' 1987 near BU (Jaeger 1617), shrink-wrapped.