fast vz, 7,96 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Württemberg, Wilhelm II. 20 Mark 1894-F, near XF, 7.96 g. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
original verschweißt in originaler Verpackung mit Zertifikat.
| China/Silver - 50 Yuan Panda 1990 at 5 oz fine silver, proof, original shrink-wrapped in original packaging with certificate.
4 Gramm 999er Gold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| France - 200 Euro 2012, GOLD, Liberty, Equality, Fraternity, 4 grams 999 gold, tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Kl. Randfehler, winz. Kratzer, vorzüglich +. 3,44 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
|Netherlands/GOLD - 1 Ducat 1928 ‘Knight Ducat’. Small rim nick, tiny scratches. Extremely fine +. 3.44 ...
ss-vz, Korrosion/ leicht verschmutzt, berieben, Kratzer, 1,8g rau. Mit Zertifikat.
| Celts/ Gaul - cast potin wheel with 4 spokes 1st century BC, VF-EF, corrosion/ slightly soiled, rubbed, scratche...
fast vz, wz. Kratzer, ca. 7,74 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Russian Empire /GOLD - Tsar Nikolai II. 10 roubles 1898, near XF, tiny scratches, approx. 7.74 g fine gold. Tax exempt ac...
Vorzüglich. 1,87 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
Mexico/GOLD - 2.5 Pesos 1945. Extremely fine. 1.87 g Fine gold. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Commemorative Silver Coin, stgl., 8g Ag fein, in Originalverpackung, Zertifikate anbei.
| People's Republic of China/Silver - 3 Yuan 2020, 2020 New Year Celebration Commemorative Silver Coin, BU, 8...
ss, deutlich berieben, Tönung, Kratzer, Randkerben, Randfehler, Grünspan, J.82.
| Free and Hanseatic City of Lübeck - 3 Mark 1909/A, VF, clearly rubbed, toning, scratches, edge nicks, rim nicks, ve...
Randfehler, Randkerbe, berieben, Grünspan, mit MDM Münzpass, J.59.
| Free Hanseatic City of Bremen - 2 Mark 1904/J, VF+, toning, verdigris, edge defect, edge nick, rubbed, verdigris, with MDM mint ...
Kl. Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich.
|FRG - 5 DM 1957 J.391 "Eichendorff", 1964 J.393 "Fichte". 2 pieces. Small scratches, very fine-extremely fine.
ss, Kratzer, ca. 16,7 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| U.S. /GOLD - 10 dollars (Eagle) Liberty Head 1888. VF, scratches, approx. 16.7 g. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Silberanteil ca. 4.7 g und Goldanteil ca. 8 g. Im Originaletui mit Zertifikat.
| Austria in bimetal - 1 x 500 Schilling for EU accession 1995, proof, silver content approx. 4.7 g and gold content a...
Tönung, minimale Kratzer, 7.7 g Gold fein.
| Russia/gold - 1 x 10 roubles / 1 chervonets 1976 XF-, toning, minimal scratches, 7.7 g fine gold.
15.7 g Gold fein. Im Originaletui und Umkarton, mit Zertifikat. Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| Canada/Gold - 1 x 200 Dollars 'Anne of Green Gables' 1994, proof, 15.7 g fine gold. In original case ...
ca. 7,96 g, ss +, Kratzer, Randkerbe, verschmutzt. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire /GOLD - Prussia, Wilhelm II. 20 Mark 1897-A, approx. 7.96 g, VF +, scratches, edge nick, soiled. Ta...
J.252. Kl. Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich. 7,16 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire/GOLD - Prussia. William II. 20 marks 1913 A J.252. Small scratches, very fine-extremely fi...
fast sehr schön, Kratzer, ca. 7,98 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Australia /GOLD - Victoria, 1 Sovereign 1897-M, near very fine, scratches, approx. 7.98 g. Tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
J.248. Winz. Randfehler, sehr schön. 7,16 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| German Empire/GOLD - Prussia. Frederick III. 20 marks 1888-A, J.248. Tiny rim nick, very fine. 7.16 g fine gol...
vz -, wz. Kratzer, ca. 20,38 g. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Republic of Chile /GOLD - 100 Pesos 1958, XF -, tiny scratches, approx. 20,38 g. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
stgl., in Originalverpackung.
| San Marino - Euro annual coin set at €3.88 2002, BU, in original packaging.
Av: Kaiserbüste mit Lorbeerkranz, Rv: Roma sitzt auf Panzer, hält Victoria und Parazonium, ss/s, Korrosion, berieben, Patina, Kratzer, 25g rau.
| Roman Empire - Sestertius 1st half 2nd century AD, ...
Av: Büste Neros mit Lorbeerkranz und Aegis n.r., NERWN KAISAR SEBASTOS, Rv: Adler mit ausgebreiteten Flügeln steht auf Blitzbündel, rechts Palme und kleiner Punkt, ss-vz, Tönung, berieben, leicht vers...
Kl. Randfehler (1x), sehr schön und besser. Insg. ca. 11,59 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
|Russia/GOLD - Nicholas II. 10 roubles 1899 and 5 roubles 1902. 2 pieces. Small rim nick (1x),...