Olympische Spiele 1988, Volleyballspielerinnen, Zertifikat, Auflage 5.000, verkapselt, PP
China - 50 Yuan 1988, 5 oz. silver, Olympic Games 1988, volleyball players, mintage 5.000, certificate, en...
1 x DOA/Messing - 20 Heller 1916/T, ss., berieben, Kratzer. 1 x DOA/Kupfer - 20 Heller 1916/T, ss., Tönung, berieben, Randfehler, Kratzer.
German East Africa - 1 x GEA/brass - 20 Heller 1916/T, ss....
berieben, Tönung, Grünspan, partiell leicht verschmutzt.
Saxony - 1 Thaler 1806, Friedrich August, VF+, scratches, rubbed, toning, verdigris, partially polluted.
1 x Preussen - 1 Taler 1796/A, Friedrich Wilhelm, ss., berieben Tönung, Prägeschwäche, leichter Grünspan. 1 x Preussen - Brandenburg - 2/3 Taler 1689, Friedrich III., ss-vz, berieben, ehemals broschie...
3 Gramm, etwa 200/220 von 1000 Anteilen Gold. Rest Silber, ca. 11x19 mm, ss.
Japan - Gold Nibu-Kín, Meji era, ex 1866/69, about 200/220 of 1000 part in Gold.
Av: Romakopf mit Flügelhelm, Rv: Victoria in Biga, ss-vz., berieben, 3,5 g Ag rau.
Roman Republic /Silver - Denarius 1st century B.C./Rome, Iunius Silanus, Obv: Roma head with winged helmet, Rv: Vi...
für japanische Kriegsgefangene während des Zweiten Weltkriegs. Bronze-Token zu 3 Pence o.J. (1943). KM Tn2.1, vz-st
Australia - Internment camps in Australia and New Zealand for Japanese prisoners ...
für japanische Kriegsgefangene während des Zweiten Weltkriegs. Bronze-Token zu 1 Penny o.J. (1943). KM Tn1.1, vz-st
Australia - Internment camps in Australia and New Zealand for Japanese prisoners ...
auf den Nobelpreis 1993, hergestellt von der Mint of Norway, Auflage 500 Stück, im dekorativen Etuis.
Nelson Mandela / GOLD - 2013, 1 medal with a total of 1 ounce to the Nobel Prize of 1993, produ...
1 x Makedonien - Tetradrachme Ende 4. Jh.n. Chr., Alexander der Große und Diadochen, s, stark berieben, nachbearbeitet, kleinere Schrötlingsriße, Grünspan, 16,5g Ag rau. 1 x Makedonien - Drachme Ende ...
1872 C Wilhelm I., 1875 C Wilhelm I., 1888 A Friedrich Wilhelm III., 1909 A Wilhelm II. Je ca. 3,58 g fein, Erhaltungen verschieden
Prussia/GOLD - 4 x 10 marks 1872 C Wilhelm I., 1875 C Wilhelm I.,...
auf den Nobelpreis 1993, hergestellt von der Mint of Norway, Auflage 500 Stück, im dekorativen Etuis.
Nelson Mandela / GOLD - 2013, 1 medal with a total of 1 ounce to the Nobel Prize 1993, produced...
auf den Nobelpreis 1993, hergestellt von der Mint of Norway, Auflage 750 Stück, in Etui
Nelson Mandela / GOLD - 2013, 1 medal with a total of 1 ounce to the Nobel Prize 1993, produced by the Mint o...
Marie mit Friedrich II., ss/ss+, feine Kratzer avers, etwas Randfehler.
German Empire / Anhalt -3 Mark 1914, Silver Wedding, Marie with Friedrich II, ss/ss+, fine scratches obverse, some margin def...
originalverschweisst und 50 Yuan 2018 zu 3 g fein in st.
China/GOLD - 200 Yuan 2006 for 1/2 oz. fine, original welded and 50 Yuan 2018 for 3 grams fine in BU
Wilhelm I. und Bayern 10 Mark 1874 D Ludwig II. ss
German Empire/GOLD - Lot within Prussia 20 marks 1883 A William I. and Bavaria 10 marks 1874 D Louis II. VF
Nikolaus II., ca. 3,8 g fein, ss
Russia/GOLD - 5 roubles 1900 r, Nicolas II., approx. 3.8 grams fineness, VF
900/1000, ca. 7,29 Gramm fein, stempelglanz / fleckig.
Stamps in gold - "Bayern 1er", 8,1 gram rough, 900/1000, approx. 7.29 grams fine, mint / spotted.
vz. / vz.+
German Empire / Prussia - 5 Marks 1888, Emperor Friedrich, xf./xf.+
ss, etwas Grünspan
FRG - 5 Deutsche Mark 1955 F Schiller, VF, marginal verdigris
und 1904 A Wilhelm II. Zum Teil stark fleckig, ss
Prussia/GOLD - 2 x 10 goldmark with 1872 C William I. and 1904 A William II. Partly stained, VF
20 Goldmark 1894 F Wilhelm II. ca. 7,16 g Gold fein. Dazu 3 Mark 1911 F Wilhelm und Charlotte sowie 5 Mark 1908 F Wilhelm II. Erhaltungen verschieden
Wuerttemberg/GOLD in a set with silver coins, 2...
vz., minimale Druckstellen im Rand.
Austria - Ducat 1914, xf., minimal pressure marks in the margin.
ca. 3,44 Gramm fein, vz., Tönung Randfehler.
Czechoslovakia - Dukat 1931, gold, Approx. 3.44 grams fine, vz., tone, edge defects.