12 weiteren. 2 Etuis.
Meissen - Collection of 20 city porcelain coins and 12 others, in two boxes.
Big box with diverse...
Train tickets, tickets, beginning from the 1940s, e.g. ex Tuebingen, ex Stuttgart, unusual.
15 M...
Silvermedal 1750, little edge chip, EF-BU
Aviation - Zeppelin medal and bomber Manfred v. Richthofen, 2 medals, EF-BU
einigen Münzen, der Koffer ist beschädigt.
Nostalgia of GDR, alu suitcase (damaged).
weitere einzelne Schulterklappe. Grüner Stoff, helle Paspellierung, rote bekrönte Chiffre. Altersspuren
Württemberg - Epaulettes, marks due to age