ansprechende Sammlung, teils postfrisch, später auch mit Kleinbögen.
Russia/USSR, ex 1950/86, nice collection including issues in mnh
South America, the Carribbean.
Africa, nice collection including issues in mnh
Europe / CEPT / United Nations, nice collection including issues in mnh
sehr ansprechende, postfrische Sammlung.
Malta ex 1975/96, nice collection, mnh quality.
Doppelnominale DEM / Euro und Euro, aus 2001/2, ca. 70 Euro.
FRG
Africa, Arabian, nice collection including issues in mnh
auch mit einigen postfrischen Ausgaben.
Europe, Sweden, Switzerland, including some issues in mnh
Sport, well presented collection, 5 books and folders.
dabei kleine thematische Sammlung Sport, ca. ex 1980/2000, viele postfrische Ausgaben dabei.
Worldwide and many exotic issues, Sport theme, many stamps mnh.
Spezialalbum
in zwei Ordnern, dazu weiteres, auch gestempelt, auf Brief.
Liechtenstein ex 1961/85, collection in stamps sheets, two folder.
dabei viele postfrische Ausgaben.
Southamerica, the Carribean, late 70s and 80s, including many issues mnh
verschiedene Erhaltungen, bitte besichtigen.
USA ex approx. 1850/2000, some earlier issues, condition mixed.
dabei auch 3 D Marken.
The Levant, Arabian, Asia, China, incl. Stereoscopic stamps.
auf Vordruck Seiten, nicht vollständig.
Russia / USSR, 1980, in two volumes, not complete.
Anfangsausgaben Bund, 3 Alben.
Germany consistant in three books, some valuable early FRG.
Switzerland ex 1948/95, used / mh / mnh, many mnh issues later years, 3 books.
postfrisch und gestempelt, Spezialalbum.
Switzerland ex 1980/96, mnh and used, special designed book.
mit ca. 130 Euro nominal postgültigen Marken, dazu gestempelt.
FRG, 2004/6 incl. 130 Euro post valid stamps.
Ersttagsblätter, darunter Berliner Stadtbilder, Berühmte Männer, 1957/58
Berlin, compilation of early "ETB", 1957/58
dazu CEPT und DDR, bitte besichtigen.
Saar, collection ex. 1951/54 + CEPT Europe, FRG, please view.
u.a. Blockpaar Freiburg der Französischen Besatzungszone.
Album, various issues, e.g. Fribourg souvenir sheet.