Bronze, monog. und dat. "IWF 55", H: 30 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
FEHRLE, JACOB WILHELM (1884-1974) "Woman with Hourglass" 1955
Bronze, monog. and dat. "IWF 55", h: 30 cm. Slight signs of age.