PAIR OF MALACHITE OBELISKS
TABLE LAMP
TABLE LAMP
Farbig gefasst, 1 Fasan, L. ca. 18cm, 1 Ente, L. ca. 6 und 1 Schwalbe, L. ca. 8,5, unterseitig mit unleserlicher Ziffernfolge. Berieben, Altersspuren.
CHRISTMAS NATIVITY SCENE
20th century, carved wood, 12 figures, height up to 34 cm. Slight signs of age.
CASKET HISTORISM
Around 1880, oak ...
SILVER PLATED SAXOPHONE "THE NEW KING" IN CASE.
TIGER-EYE DISC
TW...