RENAISSANCE MIRROR
SMALL BAROQUE MIRROR
FLORENTINE MIRROR
PROBABLY MAISON BAGUES "COFFEE TABLE
EMPIRE LUMINA...
CHANDELIER IN THE STYLE OF CLASSICISM
France, beginning of ...
FEW FRUIT BASKETS
80er Jahre, quaderförmige Grundform, Acrylgestell mit lose aufliegenden Glasplatten, auf vier Rollen, HxBxT: 73/48/78 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
SERVICE CART
DUCAROY, MICHAEL "SOFA TOGO" 1970s.
CROWN LIGHT...
FOOTSTOOL WITH KELIM COVER
GARDEN FIGURE PUTTO
GARDEN FIGURE PUTTO
19./20. Jh., Stein, H: ca. 76 cm. Witterungsspuren.
GARDEN FIGURE ANGEL
19th/20th century, stone, h: approx. 76 cm. Traces of weathering.