| 3 Egyptian mu...
| 3 museum replicas of Eg...
Museumsreplikat, vergoldet, H. mit Sockel ca. 30 cm.
| Horus falcon, museum replica, gilded, h. with base ca. 30 cm.
Museumsreplikat, H. mit Sockel: 40 cm.
| King head Amenophis III, museum replica, h. with base: 40 cm.
Museumsreplikat, H: 35 cm.
| Statuette of the Lady Touy, Museum replica, h: 35 cm.
ARA-Museumsreplikat, H. mit Sockel: 27,5 cm.
H: ca. 30 cm.
| 2 face masks made of wood. AFRICA AND JAVA/INDONESIA, height: approx. 30 cm
ARA-Museumsreplikat aus Kalkstein, H. mit Sockel: 22 cm.
H: 52, besch.
| Sculpture of a dragon made of wood. SOUTH EAST ASIA, height: 52 cm, dam.
signiert und datiert 'M. KRSTIC 1989', Mischtechnik/Presspanplatte, HxB: ca. 41x32 cm. Alters- und Beriebspuren.
| BURGER, W. (pain...