(1963); vz-stgl., ca. 6,97 g.
| Restrike Tyrol, Eh. Ferdinand Carl /GOLD double ducat 1642, (1963); XF/BU ca. 6,97 g.
1/4 Unze Gold fein, ca. vz-stgl. mit Fingerspots. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Canada /GOLD - Elizabeth II. 100 $ XXI Olympic Games Montréal 1976, 1/4 ounce gold fine, approx. XF-FDC. with fing...
PP, Oxidationsfleck, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| China /GOLD - Panda Medal "China-Japan Friendship" (1/20 oz) 1987, PF, oxidation stain, tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Olympische Spiele Athen, 1/25 oz. fein, vz, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG
| Congo/GOLD - 20 francs 2003, Olympic Games Athens, 1/25 oz. fine, EF, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG
ca. 7,74 g fein, ss-vz, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG
| Russia/GOLD - 10 roubles Chevronet 1978, approx. 7.74 grams fine, VF-EF, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG
ca. 7,74 g fein, ss-vz, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG
| Russia/GOLD - 10 roubles Chevronet 1978, approx. 7.74 grams fine, VF-EF, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG
ca. 12 g fein, Originalkapsel, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG
| FRG/GOLD - 1 Deutsche Mark 2001 F, approx. 12 grams fine, original capsule, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG
ca. 12 g fein, Originalkapsel, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG
| FRG/GOLD - 1 Deutsche Mark 2001 F, approx. 12 grams fine, original capsule, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG
f. stgl. ca. 8,6g (.900)
| Soviet Union /GOLD - 1 Chervonets (10 rubles) 1976, almost BU, aprox. 8,6g (fineness 900)
Diocletian, ca. 1/4 oz. fein, st, verschweisst, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG
| Belgium/GOLD - 25 Ecu 1989 Diocletian, approx. 1/4 oz. fine, BU, welded, tax-exempt according to § 25 c UStG
20 bis 3000 Pesos, je stgl., fleckig, in Original-Etui mit Altersspuren, mit Beschreibungen.
| Argentina Coin Set - World Cup 1978, 20 to 3000 Pesos, each FDC, spotted, in original case with signs...
20 bis 3000 Pesos, je stgl., fleckig, in Original-Etui mit Altersspuren, mit Beschreibungen.
| Argentina Coin Set - World Cup 1978, 20 to 3000 Pesos, each FDC, spotted, in original case with signs...
ca. 7,74 g fein, vz-st, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG
| Russia/GOLD - 10 Roubles Chevronet 1979, approx. 7.74 grams fine, EF-BU, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG
s-ss, Silber, ca. 1,9 g
| Old German States - Brandenburg-Prussia Frederick William 1/24 thaler 1651, F-VF, silver, approx. 1.9 g.
'Hochspringer', teils mit weißer Tönung, Silber .800
| China /SILVER - 5 Yuan Summer Games LA 1984 PF, 'High jumper', partly with white toning, silver .800
je stgl., gekapselt,
| FRG - 3 x 10 Euro commemorative coins 2007, each FDC, encapsulated.
s-ss, Silber, ca. 22,2 g.
| Old German States - Prussia, Frederick the Great Imperial Thaler 1784-A, F-VF, silver, approx. 22.2g.
10. Jahrestag der Amtseinführung, leicht fleckig, gekapselt, ca. 125 g fein, in Etui (Altersspuren) mit Zertifikat.
| Jamaica /SILVER - 25 Dollar 1979 PP 'Prince Charles of Wales 10th anniversary o...
leicht fleckig, mit min. Tönung, ca. 125 g fein, gekapselt, in Etui (mit Altersspuren), mit Zertifikat.
| Jamaica /SILVER - 25 $ Elizabeth II '25th Anniversary of the Coronation' 1978 PF, slightly ...
'Eisschnellläufer', Silber .925, 10.000 Stück.
| PRC /SILVER - 10 Yuan Sarajevo Winter Olympics 1984 PF, 'Speed skater', silver .925, 10,000 pieces.
ca. 33,7 g (.980 Gold), spgl, feine Tönung, in Etui.
| gold medal - Adenauer 19.IV.1967, approx. 33,7 g (.980 Gold), proof-like, fine toning, in case.
spgl., leicht fleckig, ca. 33,5 g (.980 Gold), in Etui.
| Gold Medal - AUREUS MAGNUS X DUCAT Maria-Theresia 1967, proof-like, slightly spotted, approx. 33,5 g (.980 gold), in case.
zum 75. Jahrestag, original gekapselt, in Etui mit Zeritfikat (mit Altersspuren), ca. 121 fein.
| Panama /SILBER - 20 Balboas Vasco Nunez de Balboa PF, for the 75th anniversary, original encapsulat...
stgl. mit Patina.
| USA /American Silver Eagle 1 ounce 1987, FDC, patina.