'Hythe Church. Kent', J. Rogers, ''Folkstone & Harbour', 'Canterbury. From Harble Down', H. Adlard, alle gerahmt, Altersspuren.
'Vauxhall Bridge', 'Windsor Bridge' und 'Southwark', alle gerahmt, Altersspuren.
'The North View Of Dover-Castle...', Samuel & Nathaniel Buck, 1735, 'Dover. From Shakspere's Cliff', T. A. Prior, 'Folkstone. Kent', Robert Wallis, 1825, alle gerahmt, Altersspuren (1x gewellt).