MARY CHAWNER, Spatenmuster. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
6 spoons, sterling silver. Signs of age and wear.
Vintage bag, private pro...
Vintage silk square. Flowers design with light blue background. Really nice design.
100% Seide. Maße ca.: 88 x 88 cm. Idyllisches Flamingo-Motiv in Pastelltönen. Handrollierung. Leichte Tragespuren.
Vintage silk square, flamingo print with pastels colours. Small signs of usage.
100% Seide. Maße ca.: 88 x 88 cm. Hellgrundig mit farbenfrohem Flora-Motiv und Vögel, schwarze Borte. Handrolliert. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren, ein gezogener Faden,
12 spoons, silver, end of 20th century. Signs of age and wear.