massiv schwer, schön designed
3 used fountain pen, massive, appealing design.
35x35 cm, sign. und dat. u.r., Rahmen (besch.), min. Besch., Altersspuren.
Mixed lot 4 weaving between fabric pictures, 1985, 35x35 cm, sign. and dat., al., frame (dam.), min. dam., Signs of age.