19.Jh., Bronze patiniert auf Holzpostament montiert, H: 27 cm. Ohne Sockel.
BRONZE FIGURE "Michelangelo"
19th century, patinated bronze on wood pedestal, h: 27 cm. Without stand.
HÖPFNER, FRANZ ...
Group of 8 Asian and Persian bowls. 18th-20th century.
Mostly blue and whit...
Applike für jeweils eine Kerze, Kerzenhalter durchbrochen gearbeitet, mit Bohrlöchern zur Elektrifizierung, H. ca. 26,5cm. Gedellt, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
Aus reiner Wolle, im doppelt verglasten Rahmen, 97x76,5 cm, Altersspuren. Fancywork embroidered, real wool, 84x65 cm, double-glazed frame, 97x76,5 cm, traces due to age.
Holz vollrund geschnitzt, auf Sockel in Schnabelschuhen stehend, in der Hand einen Spiegel haltend, Sig. 2 Heinrich Hauber", H: 110 cm.
PAINTER 19th century, "Fr...
Long chain ...
birnenförmig auf Volutenstand, mit Volutenhenkel, Monogramm 'EB'. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
Öl auf Holz, unten rechts signiert, HxB: 30/40 cm. Rahmen
Öl auf Holz, unten rechts signiert, HxB: 30/40 cm. Rahmen.
Öl auf Holz, unten rechts signiert, HxB: 25/50 cm. Rahmen.
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 50/40 cm. Rahmen, krakeliert,
HFW (E)/VS1, Fluoreszenz: schwach, Zertifikat Deutsches Diamant Institut (2008).
Loose brilliant of 1.05 ct, EW (E)/VS1, fluorescence: weak, certificate German Diamond Institute (2008).
USA Bourbon Whiskey,...
CHESS GAME IN ...
CHESS
HUTSCHENREUTHER pompous plate, 1946-1948.
Brand wit...
12 Porcelain mugs each with a tin holding (2x damaged), signs of age and use.
HUTSCHENREUTHER bird group, 20th century.
Birdm...
ROSENTHAL wall plate, 20th century.
Bird of paradise decoration, min. signs of age.
MINOX C SMALL IMAGE CAMERA 1: 3.5 F = 15mm
1969-1979, enclosed ori...
DERMA-X/ Kislowodsk, Russia vase, 21st century.
Flowers part....
AFRICAN CHESS FIGURE SET
CONVOLUTE OF 5 GLASS PIECES
2 vases, 3 paperweights, signs of age and use, min. dam.
25 x 20 x 20 mm, oval facetiert.
Lemon Citrin, 37.6 ct.
HUNTER WITH HUNTING DOG.
Wood full round carved and polychrome painted, h: 46 cm.
HOL...
9.8 x 13.6 x 6.2 mm. Blauviolett.
Bluish violet.
schönes, helles Rosa.
Morganit, 4.78 ct., light pink (rose).
Rosa / Himbeerfarben, Beschädigung am Rand.
Natural Kunzite, 24.15 ct., pink (rose) / rasperry color, edge damage
38 x 27 x 22 mm, dunkles Braun.
Smokey Quarz, 187.4 ct.
NIGHT WATCHMAN, wood full round carved and polychrome painted, h: 73 cm.
Oberammergau/Südtirol, Holz vollrund geschnitzt und polychrom gefasst, H: 70 cm.
FIGURE OF A NIGHT WATCHMAN.
Wood full round carved and polychrome painted, h: 70 cm.
HUNTER WITH HUNTING DOG.
Wood full round carved and polychrome painted, H: 60 cm.
JARDINIERE 1st half o...
grün, BN 597 149. Im Originalkarton (part. min.-l. Alters- u. Gebrauchsspuren), sehr guter Erhalt, Gesamtl. ca. 41 cm.