LINGNER, OTTO (1856-1917) "Young Woman Reading".
VOLZ, HERMANN (1814-1894) "Hunter at the wayside cross".
VOLZ, HERMANN (1814-1894) "Der Herr Pfarrer im Jagdeifer".
ANDREAE, J. "Young Woman in the Garden with a Bouquet of Flowers".
FIKENTSCHER, OTTO (1862-1945) "Black Horse"
Oil on canvas, sig. "O.F", HxW: 40/50 cm, frame. Slight signs of age.
PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "Portrait of a Young Man".
Oil on canvas, unsigned, HxW: 45/35 cm. Signs of age, min. retouched.
im Randbereich kleinere Farbfehlstellen.
SPIELTER, CARL JOHANN (1851-1922) "The Last Jewel".
Oil on canvas, sig. "Carl ...
BALSAMO, SALVATORE (1894-1922) "Benedizione del Mare a Posillipo".
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 69/127 cm. Frame, traces of age.
SHAW, SYDNEY-DALE (1879-1946) "Landscape".
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 36/46 cm., Rahmen, besch.
GANDI, GIACOMO (1846-1932) "Parlour Scene".
oil on canvas, signed, hxw: 36/46 cm., frame, dam.
PAINTER OF THE 19TH CENTURY "Rococo interior with company"
PAINTERS OF THE 20TH CENTURY "Coastal Scene"
KOCK, OTTO (1921-1999) "Winter Landscape with Hunters".
FEDDER, OTTO (1873-1919) "Farmer with horse and cart".
PICK, ANTON (1840-c.1905) "Autumn".
LÄMMLE, WOLFGANG (1941) "River Course".
PAINTER OF THE ITALIAN SCHOOL "Mary with the Infant Jesus and John".
Mischtechnik/Papier, in der Darstellung monogrammiert und datiert, darunter nochmals datiert und signiert, ca. 20x16cm, hinter Glas gerahmt (mit Rahmen ca. 39x33). Minimale Altersspuren.
| CAVAEL,...
DEGEN, KARL (XIX-XX) "Wetterstein Mountains".
DUSSAULT, KARL (1860-1930) "Vault".
ARTIST OF THE 20th CENTURY "Gebirgshof".
HAAS, GUSTAV (1889-1953) "Snowy Cottage"
Painter of the 20th century, "Mountain Landscape
Oil on wooden panel, sig. "Paul Kreis", HxW: 41/51 cm. Signs of age
| WEIMANN, PAUL (1867-arou...
| KALCKREUTH, PA...
sonnige Spätsommerlandschaft mit Feld im Hintergrund, u.li. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 78x94 cm (97x112 cm mit Rahmen). Minim. Berieb am äußeren Rand. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
| SCHICKHARDT, ...