Aquarell, unleserlich signiert und datiert: 1931, HxB: 23/32 cm., Rahmen, HxB: 44/54 cm.
LANDSCAPE PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "View of a town in front of a mountain range".
Watercolour, illegibly...
unten rechts signiert: "A. Scheloumoff", Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 60/80 cm, gerahmt. Leichte Altersspuren.
|
SCHELOUMOFF, AFANASSIJ IWANOWITSCH (1892-1983) "Troy falls in the depths
signed at...
Pastell auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 53/42 cm., Rahmen, HxB: ca.70/60 cm. Glas fehlt.
BOUTIBONNE, CHARLES EDOUARD (1816-1897) "Portrait of a Lady" 1888
Pastel on canvas, signed, HxW: 53/42 cm., fram...
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 30/24 cm, Rahmen HxB: 49/43 cm.
FISCHER, HEINRICH (XX) "Smoking Boy".
Oil on wood, HxW: 30/24 cm, frame HxW: 49/43 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 41/36 cm. Rest. und doubliert.
PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "Biedermeier Portrait of a Lady".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 41/36 cm. Rest. and doubled.
Mischtechnik auf Papier, unleserlich signiert und datiert, HxB: ca. 30/45 cm., Rahmen, HxB: 53/65 cm.
PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Abstract Composition".
Mixed media on paper, illegibly signed and...
Russland, 19.Jh., Tempera aus Holz, HxB: 65/53 cm. Altersspuren, besch.
ICON "Virgin Mary with Jesus
Russia, 19th century, tempera on wood, HxW: 65/53 cm. Signs of age, dam.
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 53/41 cm.(mit Rahmen) Leichte Altersspuren.
STAWI,OTTO 20th century painter, "Lilies in a glass vase".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 53/41 cm.(with frame) Slight signs of age.
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 52/71 cm.(mit Rahmen) Leichte Altersspuren.
KAISER, A. Painter of the 20th century, "Birches".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 52/71 cm.(with frame) Slight signs of age.
Öl auf Platte, u. re. signiert, HxB: ca. 25/37 cm. (33x46 cm. mit Rahmen), Verso Etikett KUNSTHAUS BÜHLER, Stuttgart.
STAMMBACH, EUGEN (1876-1966), "Spring Landscape".
Oil on panel, signed on the ...
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 70/50 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 80/60 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
PAINTER OF THE 20TH CENTURY "Colourful Bouquet in a Red Vase".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 70/50 cm. Frame, HxW: 80/60 cm. Slig...
Öl auf Platte, sig., HxB: 50/40 cm., Rahmen, HxB: 60/50 cm.
CSOKFALVY, SANDOR PETER (XX) "Fishing Boat".
Oil on panel, signed, HxW: 50/40 cm., frame, HxW: 60/50 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand, rückseitig auf der Leinwand signiert, HxB: 36/46 cm., Rahmen, rest.
SPRY, WILLIAM (XIX) "Fruit Still Life"
Oil on canvas, signed on the reverse, HxW: 36/46 cm., frame, rest.
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 35/24 cm., Rahmen, HxB: 40/29 cm. Altersspuren.
PORTRAIT OF THE 18th CENTURY "Portrait of a Philosopher Reading a Book".
Oil on wood, HxW: 35/24 cm., frame, HxW: 40/29 cm. Signs ...
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 35/24 cm., Rahmen, HxB: 40/29 cm. Altersspuren.
PORTRAIT OF THE 18th CENTURY "Portrait of a gentleman with a white scarf over his shoulders".
Oil on wood, HxW: 35/24 cm., frame, ...
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 37/26 cm., Rahmen, HxB: 43/32 cm. Altersspuren.
PORTRAIT OF THE 18TH CENTURY "Portrait of a gentleman with fur cap"
Oil on wood, HxW: 37/26 cm., frame, HxW: 43/32 cm. Signs of ag...
Öl auf Hartfaser, signiert unten rechts und bezeichnet "Karlsruhe", Verso bezeichnet: "Altwasser am Rhein...", gerahmt: 39 x 33 cm.
BÜHLER, FRANZ XAVER "Altwasser am Rhein".
Oil on hardboard, sign...