2012-2014, jeweils stgl., teils milks spots, gekapselt. Insgesamt Silber fein ca. 93g.
ss, Randfehler, leicht verschmutzt, berieben, 11,6g Ag fein.
| GEA - 1 Rupee 1891, Guilelmus II., VF, rim nicks, lightly polluted, rubbed, 11,6g silver fine.
1988, 1989 (2), 1991, 1992, 4 x 500er, 1 x 925er Silber, ca. 70 Gramm fein, PP.
| Canada - 5 x Can Dollars, 1988, 1989 (2), 1991, 1992, 4 x 500s, 1 x 925 silver, approx. 70 grams fine, proof.
| Kingdom of Romania ...
2013, 2016, jeweils stgl.,mit milk spots, in Kapsel.
| Austria /SILVER - 2 x 1 oz, Wiener Philharmoniker, 2013, 2016, each FDC, with milk spots, in capsule.
Münzen teils fleckig.
| Approx 96 grams of silver in the form of 10 x 10 DM, coins partly spotted.
9 x 10 DM.
| Approx 87 grams of silver fine, 9 x 10 DM.
jeweils stgl., teils mit Flecken, gekapselt.
| Great Britain /SILVER - 2 x 2 Pound, each 1 oz 2002, 2004, each FDC, partly with spots, encapsulated.
Uni Breslau ss+/vz. revers.
| German Empire / Prussia - 3 Mark 1911, Uni Breslau vf+/xf. revers.
jeweils stgl. teils mit milk spots, gekapselt.
| USA /SILVER - 2 x 1 oz American Eagle, 2013, 2014, each FDC with milk spots, capsulated.
3 Mark Preußen 1913, 2 Mark 1913 (Befreiungskriege), 2 Mark 1901 (200 Jahre Preußen), 1 Mark 1907/A, 1914/A, 1915/E, Qualitäten verschieden.
f. vz./vz., Randfehler.
| German Empire / Prussia - 3 Mark Uni Berlin 1910, nearly xf./xf., edge defect.
s, starke Schrötlingseinkerbung, extrem berieben, starke Randbeschädigungen/Fassungsspuren, Prägeschwäche, 27,2g Ag rau.
| Netherlands - Gilded br...
ss-, deutlich berieben, Kratzer, Randfehler, Tönung, 28g Ag rau.
mit milk spot, gekapselt.
| Australia /SILVER - 1 oz Koala 2013 proof with milk spot, encapsulated.
stgl., gekapselt.
| Australia /SILBER - 1 oz Lunar Series II, 1 Dollar 2014 (Horse), FDC, capsulated.
Elefant, 1 oz in PP.
| Somalia /SILVER - 100 Shillings 2016 African Wildlife, Elephant, 1 oz Proof.
stgl. milk spots.
| Australia /SILVER - 1 Dollar Kangaroo, 1 oz yr. 2016, FDC, milk spots.
ca. 46 Gramm Silber fein.
| Austria - 2 x Maria Theresa Thaler (official new mintage), approx. 46 grams silver fine.
vz-, wz. Kratzer, ca. 26,8 g.
| USA /SILVER - Morgan Dollar 1885 O, XF-, tiny scratches, approx. 26.8g.