ss, Tönung, Kratzer, Fassungsspuren, Fingerabdrücke, Randkerben, 32,6g rau
ss-vz, Tönung, leicht berieben, 9,14g Ag rau.
ex PP, 19,6 g Raugewicht .900 / in Kapsel.
| Niger /SILBER - 10 FRs 1968 'Lion' ex proof, 19.6 g rough weight .900 / in capsule.
Turmspringerin, PP.
| People's Republic of China - 10 Yuan 1990, high diver, proof.
Rad der Dampflokomotive Limmat (1847), PP.
| Switzerland - 20 Francs 1997, Wheel of the Limmat steam locomotive (1847), proof.
stgl., min. milk spots, gekapselt.
| Mexico /SILVER - 1 oz, 2008, FDC, tiny milk spots, capsulated.
sowie 1 x 10 Euro 2011 Franz Liszt. DM ss, Euro st.
| FRG - 3 x 10 DM 1972 Munich as well as 1 x 10 euros 2011 Franz Liszt. DM VF, Euro BU
| Germany 2 modern medals...
Motiv Silber Adler.
| 42 grams of silver in the form of 6 x 5 DM, motif silver eagle.
999/1000, geprägt, foliert.
| SILVERbars - Credit Suisse, 1 oz fine, 999/1000, embossed, in foil.
vz-, wz. Kratzer, ca. 26,8 g.
| USA /SILVER - Morgan Dollar 1885 O, XF-, tiny scratches, approx. 26.8g.
ca. 46 Gramm Silber fein.
| Austria - 2 x Maria Theresa Thaler (official new mintage), approx. 46 grams silver fine.
stgl. milk spots.
| Australia /SILVER - 1 Dollar Kangaroo, 1 oz yr. 2016, FDC, milk spots.
Elefant, 1 oz in PP.
| Somalia /SILVER - 100 Shillings 2016 African Wildlife, Elephant, 1 oz Proof.
stgl., gekapselt.
| Australia /SILBER - 1 oz Lunar Series II, 1 Dollar 2014 (Horse), FDC, capsulated.
mit milk spot, gekapselt.
| Australia /SILVER - 1 oz Koala 2013 proof with milk spot, encapsulated.
ss-, deutlich berieben, Kratzer, Randfehler, Tönung, 28g Ag rau.
| Netherlands - Gilded br...
s, starke Schrötlingseinkerbung, extrem berieben, starke Randbeschädigungen/Fassungsspuren, Prägeschwäche, 27,2g Ag rau.
f. vz./vz., Randfehler.
| German Empire / Prussia - 3 Mark Uni Berlin 1910, nearly xf./xf., edge defect.
3 Mark Preußen 1913, 2 Mark 1913 (Befreiungskriege), 2 Mark 1901 (200 Jahre Preußen), 1 Mark 1907/A, 1914/A, 1915/E, Qualitäten verschieden.
jeweils stgl. teils mit milk spots, gekapselt.
| USA /SILVER - 2 x 1 oz American Eagle, 2013, 2014, each FDC with milk spots, capsulated.
Uni Breslau ss+/vz. revers.
| German Empire / Prussia - 3 Mark 1911, Uni Breslau vf+/xf. revers.
jeweils stgl., teils mit Flecken, gekapselt.
| Great Britain /SILVER - 2 x 2 Pound, each 1 oz 2002, 2004, each FDC, partly with spots, encapsulated.
9 x 10 DM.
| Approx 87 grams of silver fine, 9 x 10 DM.
Münzen teils fleckig.
| Approx 96 grams of silver in the form of 10 x 10 DM, coins partly spotted.
2013, 2016, jeweils stgl.,mit milk spots, in Kapsel.
| Austria /SILVER - 2 x 1 oz, Wiener Philharmoniker, 2013, 2016, each FDC, with milk spots, in capsule.
| Kingdom of Romania ...
1988, 1989 (2), 1991, 1992, 4 x 500er, 1 x 925er Silber, ca. 70 Gramm fein, PP.
| Canada - 5 x Can Dollars, 1988, 1989 (2), 1991, 1992, 4 x 500s, 1 x 925 silver, approx. 70 grams fine, proof.
ss, Randfehler, leicht verschmutzt, berieben, 11,6g Ag fein.
| GEA - 1 Rupee 1891, Guilelmus II., VF, rim nicks, lightly polluted, rubbed, 11,6g silver fine.
2012-2014, jeweils stgl., teils milks spots, gekapselt. Insgesamt Silber fein ca. 93g.
Jg, 1989, 2008, 2017, jeweils stgl. teils mit milk spots und Tönung.
| Canada /SILVER - 3 x 5 Dollar Maple Leaf, je 1 oz, yr. Jg, 1989, 2008, 2017, each FDC, partly with milk spots and toning.
davon 2 x Jg. 1985, 1 x Jg. 1990, Insgesamt ca. 59 g SIlber fein.
| China /SILVER - 3 x 5 Yuan Proof, of which 2 x yr. 1985, 1 x yr. 1990, total approx. 59 g silver fine.
davon 4x Ausgabe 1998 + 1 x 5 DM.
| Approximately 122 grams of silver in the form of 10 x 10 DM, of which 4x issue 1998 + 1 x 5 DM.
zum 200 jährigen Bestehen Königreichs Preußen, vz., fein berieben / Stempelglanz.
Jg. 2008, 2011, 2017, stgl. Insgesamt ca. 93 g Silber fein.
| Australia /SILVER - 3 x 1 Dollar Kookaburra, each 1 oz, yr. 2008, 2011, 2017, FDC. Approx. 93 g silver fine in total.
mit 2 x 10 Dollars und 4 x 5 Dollars im originalen Etui in st
| Russia - Set Olympic Games Moscow 1980 with 2 x 10 dollars and 4 x 5 dollars in the original box. BU
Markgraf v. Baden, ss, fleckig
| FRG - 5 Deutsche Mark 1995 G Markgraf v. Baden, VF, stained
2 US Silver Eagle und Daimler Benz Silbermedaille ca. 25 g fein. Erhaltungen verschieden.