3,88€, stgl. in Original-Blister.
berieben, Prägeschwäche, verschmutzt, Tönung, Grünspan, 2,08g rau.
jeweils 1 Dollar, stgl., gekaspelt.
| Australia /SILVER - 2 x 1 oz Kangaroo 2016, each 1 Dollar, FDC, encapsulated.
.986, Dm. 35mm, 17,8 g fein, gekapselt, in Originalverpackung mit Zertifikat.
von Stein, vz+, leicht fleckig.
| State emergency money - Westphalia, 10000 Mark 1923, Of stone, XF+, slightly spotted.
knapp vz.
| FRG - 5 DM silver eagle 1958/D, scarce xf.
1,50€, stgl., min. Tönung.
| Austria /SILVER - Vienna Philharmonic 1 oz, 2014, 1,50€, FDC, min. tint.
Punze am Rand .900, ca. 12,58 g fein, ex spgl.
| Medal /GOLD - Theodor Heuss, Hallmark on rim .900, approx. 12.58 g fine, ex spgl.
im Etui, Zertifikat, proof.
| Canada - 50 cent 2004, 1/25th ounce of gold,
Stuttgart, in Kapsel, st., steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Goldmark 2001/F, approx. 12 grams GOLD fine, Stuttgart, in capsule, mint luster, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
jeweils 1 Dollar, PP, gekaspelt.
| Australia /SILVER - 2 x 1 oz KOALA 2015, each 1 Dollar, proof, encapsulated.
| Australia /SILVER - 2 x 1 oz KOALA 2013, each 1 Dollar, proof, encapsulated.
1 Dollar, PP, in Original-Blister (Perth Mint).
|Australia /SILVER - 1 oz KOALA 2011, 1 Dollar, proof, in original blister (Perth Mint).
jeweils 200 Dram, PP, gekapaselt.
| Armenia /SILVER - 2 x 1/2 oz Noah's Ark 2016, each 200 Dram, proof, encapsulated.
vz-stgl. 3,2 g, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| France /GOLD - 2nd Republic 10 Francs 1899 A, XF-BU 3.2 g, tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
6,09 Gramm GOLD fein, vz. mit kleinen Randfehlern.
| Austria - 20 Kroner 1915 (official new mintage), 6.09 grams GOLD fine, xf. with small edge imperfections.
ohne Verkaufszertifikat, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG, st.
| Goldmark 2001/D, 12 gram fine, without sales certificate, FDC, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Gold .500, vz, in Folie, ca. 3,13 g Gold fein.
| Gibraltar - 70 Ecu / 50 Pfund 1991, Gold .500, XF, in foil, approx. 3.13 g gold fine.
fast stgl., ca. 6,45 g, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Austria /GOLD - Franz Josef I. 8 Florin 1892/restrike, almost FDC, approx. 6.45 g, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Rs. Kopf von WERNER VON BRAUN, Randpunzierung .900, ca. 9 g fein Gold, ex spgl.
"Ich bin ein Berliner", farbappliziert, 20 g Feinsilber, Auflage 2.500, proof, Originaletui
Jubiläums-Erstausgabe 2013 im Originaletui. Gewicht 5 Unzen (155,5 g) vollversilbertes Kupfer, teilvergoldet. Spiegelglanz
1 Dollar, .999, PP mit Farbapplikation, gekapselt.
| Australia /SILVER - 1 oz Discover Australia 2008 'Cockatoo', 1 Dollar, .999, proof with color application, encapsulated.
ss-vz, minimal berieben, ca. 3,8 g fein.
| Russian Empire /GOLD - Nikolaus II 5 Rb 1902 VF-XF, min. rubbed, ca. 3.8 g fine.