St. Petersburg, ss, geschwärzt, Randfehler.
| Russia - Poltina 1850/MA (1/2 rouble), St. Petersburg, .xf
gekapselt, mit Zeritifkat.
| China /SILVER - 5 Yuan, XXIV Olympiade in Seoul 1988 PF, encapsulated, with certificate.
vz., min. Kratzer, ca. 26,7 g.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 $ Morgan Dollar 1883-O, XF, min. scratches, approx. 26.7 g.
spgl., gekapselt, in Original-Etui mit Zertifikat, ca. 25 g Silber fein.
gekapselt, in Original-Etui mit Zertifikat.
| Canada /SILVER - 1oz Elisabeth II. 5 $ Maple Leaf 1989 PF, encapsulated, in original case with certificate.
gekapselt.
| Austria /SILVER - 500 Shillings 'Salzburg Festival' 1991 PF, encapsulated.
Kaiser Wilhelm, ss.
| German Empire / Prussia - 5 Mark 1876/B, Emperor Wilhelm, vf.
fast stgl, mit Patina.
U.S. /SILVER - 1 Dollar American Silver Eagle 1987, 1 oz, almost MS, with toning.
vz - mit Patina.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 x 1 oz American Silver Eagle 1988, XF - with toning.
Chen Sheng und Wu Guang, PP-, partikular getönt.
| PRC - 5 Yuan 1985, Great Personalities Chen Sheng and Wu Guang, PP-, particular toned.
gekapselt. ca. 27 g (0,900 Feinheit).
| China /SILVER - Olympic Winter Games 1992 Cross-Country Skiing PF, encapsulated, approx. 27 g (0,900 finess).
ss, berieben, revers Lunker, 15 bis 17 Uhr
| German Empire / Württemberg - 3 Mark 1912, King Wilhelm II, vf, fine scratched, Reverse lunker.
27 g (0,999), gekapselt.
| North Korea /SILVER - 500 Won Olympic Winter Games 1988 PF, 27 g (0,999), encapsulated.
ss-vz, finger spots.
| FRG - 5 DM Johann Gottlieb Fichte 1964 /J, VF-XF, with finger spots.
fast vorzüglich.
| FRG - 5 DM Fichte 1964 /J, almost XF.
in Original-Folder (gebraucht) mit Umverpackung.
| Canada - coin set $2.91 Royal Canadian Mint 1982 PF in original folder (used) with overpack.
10 DM 1990 F Barbarossa und 5 DM 1970 F Beethoven. ss
| FRG - 2 coins 10 DM 1990 F Barbarossa and 5 DM 1970 F Beethoven. VF