stgl. gekapselt.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 $ American Silver Eagle 1 oz 2003 FDC, encapsulated.
jeweils stgl. in Original-Blister.
| Euro-Sets - 2 x KMS Malta/Zypern à 3,88€, yr. 2008, each FDC in original folder.
vz - mit Patina.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 x 1 oz American Silver Eagle 1988, XF - with toning.
stgl. mit weißen Flecken, Tönung, gekapselt.
| Canada /SILVER - Elisabeth II. 5 $ ,1oz Maple Leaf 2002, FDC, with milk spots, toning, encapsulated.
stgl.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 $ American Silver Eagle 1 oz 1990, BU
stgl, gekaspelt.
| Australia /SILVER - Elisabeth II. 1 $, 1 oz Kookaburra 2016, BU, encapsulated.
leicht getönt, 1 Unze.
| USA / SILVER - 1 Dollar 1996, lightly toned, 1 oz.
1 Unze fein.
| Canada - 5 Dollars 2014, Maple Leaf, SILVER, 1 Ounce fine.
Chen Sheng und Wu Guang, PP-, partikular getönt.
| PRC - 5 Yuan 1985, Great Personalities Chen Sheng and Wu Guang, PP-, particular toned.
gekapselt. ca. 27 g (0,900 Feinheit).
| China /SILVER - Olympic Winter Games 1992 Cross-Country Skiing PF, encapsulated, approx. 27 g (0,900 finess).
ss, berieben, revers Lunker, 15 bis 17 Uhr
| German Empire / Württemberg - 3 Mark 1912, King Wilhelm II, vf, fine scratched, Reverse lunker.
27 g (0,999), gekapselt.
| North Korea /SILVER - 500 Won Olympic Winter Games 1988 PF, 27 g (0,999), encapsulated.
ss-vz, finger spots.
| FRG - 5 DM Johann Gottlieb Fichte 1964 /J, VF-XF, with finger spots.
fast vorzüglich.
| FRG - 5 DM Fichte 1964 /J, almost XF.
in Original-Folder (gebraucht) mit Umverpackung.
| Canada - coin set $2.91 Royal Canadian Mint 1982 PF in original folder (used) with overpack.
10 DM 1990 F Barbarossa und 5 DM 1970 F Beethoven. ss
| FRG - 2 coins 10 DM 1990 F Barbarossa and 5 DM 1970 F Beethoven. VF