unzirkuliert, in Originalblister.
| Latvia - Year Set 3,88€ / 2014, Unc. in original blister.
PAX IN EUROPA, stgl., gekapselt.
| Belgium /SILVER - 20 Euro 2015, PAX IN EUROPA, BU, encapsulated.
stgl. mit Tönung.
| Canada /SILVER - 5 $ Elisabeth II. 1 oz Maple Leaf 1991, FDC woth toning.
0,5 Gramm fein, PP
| Bank of Nauru - 5 Dollars 2011, Van Gogh, GOLD, 0.5 gram fine, Proof
Madison Mint, geprägt, stgl., mit schöner Patina.
| SILVER OUNCE - J.F. Kennedy .999 Silver, Madison Mint, struck, FDC, with nice patina.
Elisabeth II., stgl. gekapselt.
| Canada /SILVER - 5 $ Maple Leaf 1 oz 2015, Elisabeth II. BU, encapsulated.
Modell SSK 27 Baujahr 1928, geprägt, Hersteller: DEGUSSA, eingeschweißt.
| SILVER ingot - 1 ounce SILVER fine, motif Mercedes Benz Typ 720, Model SSK 27 year of manufacture 1928, struck, manufactu...
geprägt, mit Patina, Hersteller: Schwaben, eingeschweißt.
| SILVER ingot - 1 ounce SILVER fine, Swabian Alb - Reußenstein, motif struck, with patina, manufacturer: Schwaben, shrinkwrapped in foil.
leichter Belag.
| Austria - 2 Maria Theresa thalers 1780X, official new mintage, lightly surface.
fein sowie 2 weitere Barren zu ebenfalls je 1/500 oz. fein, Motiv Grimms Märchen. Insgesamt ca. 0,311 g Gold fein. Mit Zertifikaten. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG
| Tchad/GOLD - 3 x 3000 Francs eac...
ca. 0,5 Gramm, PP
| Cook Islands - 5 Dollars 2017, The Golden Panda, GOLD, approx. 0.5 gram, proof
geprägt, Hersteller: DEGUSSA, eingeschweißt.
| SILVER ingot - 1 ounce SILVER fine, motif Junkers "Ju 52"', struck, manufacturer: DEGUSSA, shrinkwrapped in foil.
31,1 g fein Silber, gekapselt.
| Russia /SILVER - 3 roubles 1995 FDC, 31.1 g fine silver, ebcapsulated.
ca. 0,73 Gramm fein. PP
| Andorra - 2 Diners 2009, 20th anniversary of the fall of the Berlin Wall, gold, approx. 0.73 grams fine. Proof
insgesamt Silber fein 35 g, jeweils geprägt, davon Hersteller 2 x Credit Suisse (10 g / 20 g) und 1 x Argor S.A. feine Gebrauchspuren.
| SILVER ingots - 3 pcs. set SILVER fine, 5, 10 and 20 g, sil...
585/1.000 legiert, ca. 1,17 Gramm fein.
| Chancellor of the FRG - 4 gold medals a 0.5 grams, 585/1,000 alloyed, about 1.17 grams fine.
1991-1992, stgl., leichte Tönung, mit weißen Flecken.
| U.S. /SILVER - 2 x 1 $ American Silver Eagle 1 oz 1991-1992, FDC, lightly toning, with milk spots.
ca. 1,24 Gramm fein, PP
| Palau - 1 Dollar 2007, Christmas, PP, GOLD, approx. 1.24 gram fine, Proof
mit Oxidationsflecken, eingeschweißt, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| GOLD bar - 1 g GOLD fine, gold bar struck, with oxidation stains, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
originalverschweisst, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG
| Heraeus GOLD BAR 1 gram, original welded, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG
steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| Switzerland/Gold - Gold Bar 1g GOLD fine, Credit Suisse Zurich, tax exempt according to §25c UStG.
insgesamt Silber fein ca. 93,8 g. Erhaltung meist vz/stgl.
| Austria / SILVER - 4 x 1 Maria Theresa Thaler 1780/restrike, total silver fine ca. 93,8 g. Condition mostly XF/BU
Persische Katze, stgl., eingeschweißt, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Isle of Man /GOLD - 1/25oz, Elizabeth II Crown 1989, Persian cat, FDC, shrink-wrapped, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
vz-, Tönung, Kratzer, Fingerabdrücke, 119,8g Ag fein.
| Panama/SILVER - 20 Balboas 1974, Simon Bolivar, EF-, toning, scratches, fingerprints, 119.8g Ag fine.