Muldenhütten, J.125, 27,77 Gramm, ss
ss, Patina, berieben, Randfehler, Kratzer, minimal Grünspan, 18,3g Ag rau.
| Saxony - 1 club thaler 1868/B, King John, VF, patina, rubbed, edge flaws, scratches, minimal verdigris, 18.3g ag rough.