Lunar Serie III, prfr., gekapselt, ca. 15,5 g Feinsilber.
| AUSTRALIA - 50 cents, 1/2oz 2021, Year of the Ox, Lunar Series III, prfr, encapsulated, approx. 15.5 g fine silver.
stgl., min. milk spots, gekapselt.
| Mexico /SILVER - 1 oz, 2008, FDC, tiny milk spots, capsulated.
ca. 49 Gramm Feinsilber.
| SILVER medal, Pope John Paul II, approx. 49 grams fine silver.
Motiv Maple Leaf, 1 Unze Silber.
| Canada / Silver - 5 Dollars 1989, Motif Maple Leaf, 1 Ounce Silver.
stgl. mit milk spots, eingeschweißt.
| Canada /SILVER - 5 Dollars Maple Leaf 1 oz 1995, FDC, with milk spots, shrink wrapped.
5 Dollars, stgl. mit etwas Fingerfett.
1 Dollar, stgl. min. weißer Belag.
leicht getönt, 1 Unze.
| USA / SILVER - 1 Dollar 1996, lightly toned, 1 oz.
stgl, gekaspelt.
| Australia /SILVER - Elisabeth II. 1 $, 1 oz Kookaburra 2016, BU, encapsulated.
stgl.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 $ American Silver Eagle 1 oz 1990, BU
1 Unze fein.
| Canada - 5 Dollars 2014, Maple Leaf, SILVER, 1 Ounce fine.
stgl. mit weißen Flecken, Tönung, gekapselt.
| Canada /SILVER - Elisabeth II. 5 $ ,1oz Maple Leaf 2002, FDC, with milk spots, toning, encapsulated.
vz-stgl., ca. 31,1 g fein.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1$ American Silver Eagle 1 oz, 1988, XF-FDC, approx. 31,1 g fine.
stgl. min. Tönung, ca. 31,1 g fein.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1$ American Silver Eagle 1 oz, 1992, FDC with min toning, approx. 31,1 g fine.
stgl. mit Tönung.
| Canada /SILVER - 5 $ Elisabeth II. 1 oz Maple Leaf 1991, FDC woth toning.
stgl., ca. 31,1 g Silber fein.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 oz American Silver Eagle 1987, MS, approx. 31.1 g silver fine.
stgl. mit Tönung.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 oz American Silver Eagle 1991, FDC with toning.
stgl., feine Kratzer, in Kapsel.
1 $, stgl. min. Tönung.
| USA /SILVER - 1 oz American Silver Eagle 1989, 1 $, BU, min. toning.
geprägt, eingeschweißt, Patina, Feinsilber .999.
| Motive ingot /SILVER - 1 ounce 'Heidenheim a.d. Brenz', struck, shrink-wrapped, patina fine silver .999
1/2 Unze fein, st., Tönung,
| PRC - 5 Yuan 1994, Panda drinking, 1/2 oz fine, st., toning.
enthält 6 Münzen, foliert, in Original Etui und Schuber (gerissen) mit Zertifikat. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.