Öl auf Leinwand/Holzplatte, HxB: 32x33 cm. Rest. Rahmen, HxB: 43x42 cm.
| FOLLOWER OF ANDREA MELDOLLA, "Apollo and Daphne", Oil on canvas/wood panel, HxW: 32x33 cm. Rest. Frame, HxW: 43x42 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand doubliert, HxB: 72/93 cm. Starke Altersspuren, besch. Rahmen; HxB: 87/107 cm.
| FOLLOWER OF GINEVRA CANTOFOLI "Allegory of Painting".