Öl auf Karton, sig. HxB: 35/50 cm. Normale Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 54/70 cm.
| DILL, OTTO (1884-1957) "Racecourse".
Oil on cardboard, sig. HxW: 35/50 cm. Normal signs of age, frame, HxW: 54/70 ...
Öl auf Platte, HxB: 96/70 cm. Öeichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 113/88 cm.
| SCHMUTZLER,LEOPOLD (1864-1941) "Young Beauty".
Oil on panel, HxW: 96/70 cm. Light signs of age on oil, frame, HxW: 11...
Aquarell, unterschrieben, HxB: 23/33 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 45/54 cm.
| DELACROIX, AUGUSTE (1809-1868) "The Beach".
Watercolour, signed, HxW: 23/33 cm. Frame, HxW: 45/54 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 46/56 cm., leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 65/73 cm.
| PELLERIER, MAURICE (1875-1962) "House by the brook".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 46/56 cm., slight signs of age. Frame, HxW:...
Öl auf Karton, sig., HxB: 41/50 cm. Leicht krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 68/76 cm.
| ESSER, THEODOR (1868-1937) "Tea set and vase with roses".
Oil on cardboard, signed, HxW: 41/50 cm. Lightly crazed,...
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert: "Arango", HxB: 62/47 cm. Normale Altersspuren, Rahmen, Hx: 78/62 cm.
| SPANISH SCHOOL FROM THE BEGINNING OF THE 20th CENTURY "Elegant Lady with Hat".
Oil on canvas, sig...
Öl auf Platte, sig., HxB: 15/30 cm. Min. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 26/41 cm.
| KANT, WILLI (1912-?) Pair of paintings "Summer and Winter".
Oil on panel, signed, hxw: 15/30 cm. Min. signs of age,...
Öl auf Leinwand, links oben signiert, HxB: 41/51 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 63/72 cm.
| WAGNER, FRITZ (1836-1916) "Monk at the table admiring his wine".
Oil on canvas, signed upper le...
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. HxB: 33/41 cm. Leichte Altersspuren., Rahmen, HxB: 45/54 cm.
| LEROUX, PIERRE ALBERT (1890-1959) "Fishermen put their boat into the sea".
Oil on canvas, sig. HxW: 33/41 cm. S...
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 55/65 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 72/84 cm.
| LEDOUX, EUGÈNE (1841-?) "Flower arrangement and birds on a balustrade".
Oil on canvas, signed, hxw: 55/65 cm. ...
Öl auf Platte, sig. und dat. "04", HxB: 27/35 cm. Altersspuren, kl. Kratzer, Rahmen, HxB: 40/47 cm.
| RICARD-CORDINGLEY, GEORGES R. (1873-1939) "Fishing Boat".
Oil on panel, sig. and dat. "04", h...
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. und dat., HxB: 21/33 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 36/48 cm.
| WAAGEN, ADALBERT (1833-1898) "Autumnal Alpine Landscape with Wetterstein Mountains in the Background" 1...
Öl auf Leinwand, sign. "B. Kögl.", HxB: 23/31 cm. Min. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 35/43 cm.
| KÖGL,BENNO (1892-1973) "Cat Family".
Oil on canvas, sign. "B. Kögl.", HxW: 23/31 cm. Min. signs of ag...
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 56/67 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 80/92 cm.
| HEMPFING, WILHELM (1886-1948/51) "Lying female nude".
Oil on canvas, signed, hxw: 56/67 cm. Slight signs of age...
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert unten rechts, HxB: 93/63 cm. Rest. und doubliert, Rahmen, HxB: 108/78 cm.
| EPP,RUDOLF (1834-1910) "Girl with meadow flowers".
Oil on canvas, signed lower right, HxW: 93...
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. und bez. "Carl Hartmann. München", HxB: 71/45 cm. Rest. und doubliert, Rahmen, HxB: 71/51 cm.
| HARTMANN, KARL (1861-1927) "A proud fisherman shows the catch of the day".
Oil...
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. und bez. "ENST LIEBERMANN MCHN 1917" Verso: versch. Etiketten, HxB: 70/120 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 93/140 cm.
| LIEBERMANN,ERNST (1869-1960) "Lying female nude...