18.Jh., Gouache, HxB: 6,5 /5 cm. Vergoldeter Metallrahmen.
LADY WITH CORAL JEWELRY 18th century, gouache, HxW: 6.5 x 5 cm. Gilded metal frame.
Gouache, Verso handgeschrien: „ Robert Theer Wien“ HxB: 12,5/8 cm. Metallrahmen mit Emailldekor.
Gouche; HxB: 7/6 cm. Rahmen mit Firmen-Stempel.
YOUNG LORD Gouache; HxW: 7 x 6 cm. Frame with company stamp.
Gouache, HxB: 4/3 cm., Rahmen ( besch) Farbe teilw.. verschwommen oder beschädigt
ROCOCO DAME Gouache, HxW: 4 x 3 cm, frame (damaged) color partly blurred or damaged
Gouche, in Schleifenrahmen, HxB: 6,5/4 cm. besch.
MAN IN BLACK SKIRT Gouache, in looped frame, HxW: 6.5 x 4 cm. damaged.