Blister mit leichten Altersspuren, unzirkuliert.
| Vatican - KMS 1982, Pope John Paul II, uncirculated.
jeweils stgl., teils mit Tönung im LINDNER-Tableaus. Insgesamt Silber fein ca. 339 g.
| FRG - Collection XX. Olympic Games Munich 1972 with 35 x 10 DM, each FDC, partly with patina, in LINDNER-Tab...
Elisabeth II., stgl. mit Patina, 31,1 g Silber fein. Zertifikat anbei.
| Canada /SILVER - 1 oz Maple Leaf, 5 $ 1988, Elizabeth II. FDC, with patina, 31.1 g silver fine. Certificate included.
mit Zertifikat, in Original-Etui und Schuber.
| Canada /SILVER - Elizabeth II. 1 Dollar 1997 Proof '10th Anniversary' with certificate, in original case and slipcase.
stgl. im Numisbrief.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 oz American Silver Eagle 1987, FDC in numis cover.
J.47, ss.
| German Empire / Bavaria - 3 Mark 1912, King Otto, J.47, vf.
Garnisonkirche, Hindenburg, Hakenkreuz, verschieden erhalten.
| German Reich - 6 x 5 Reichsmark, Garrison Church, Hindenburg, Swastika, various condition.
vz. Revers fast stempelglanz.
| German Empire / Prussia - 2 Mark 1909, Wilhelm II, XF reverse almost mint.
FDC, in Original-Folder.
| Slovenia - coin set 3,88€, year 2007, FDC, in original folder.
100 Jahre Rotes Kreuz, 200. Todestag Maria Theresia, Anton Wildgans, Otto Bauer, vz.
| Austria - 4 x 500 shillings 1980/81, 100th anniversary of the Red Cross, 200th anniversary of the death of Mar...
FDC, in Noppenfolie (etwas gelöst).
| Australia /SILBER - 1 Unze Kookaburra 1991, FDC, in the bubble wrap (somewhat loosened).
Elisabeth II., ca. 25 g (.925), gekapselt, in Etui, mit Zertifikat, in Verpackung.
| Canada /SILVER - 1 Dollar 'International Year of Older People' 1999 PF, Elisabeth II., approx. 25 g (.925), enca...
1980, ex st.
| Austria - 3 x 500 shillings, 1000 years Steyr, 1980, ex BU
stgl., gekapselt, in original Coincard.
| Luxembourg - 2 Euro 'On Independence' 2014, FDC, encapsulated, in orignal coincard.
knapp 300 Gramm fein, PP
| FRG, 18 x 10 Euro 2004, just under 300 gram fine, Proof
mit 3 Münzen 25 $ / 50 $ / 100 $, Silber .720, jeweils stgl., in Kapsel und Original-Etui.
| Mexico - Set / 1986 World Cup with 3 coins 25 $ / 50 $ / 100 $, silver .720, each FDC, in capsule and or...
vz, 3,45 g Gold fein, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Austria /GOLD, Joseph I - 1 Ducat 1915/restrike - XF, 3,45 g gold fine, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
1983 Wiener Rathaus, 1984 Bodenseeschifffahrt und Tiroler Freiheitskampf.
| Austria - 3 x 500 shillings in proof, 1983 Vienna City Hall, 1984 Lake Constance Navigation and Tyrolean Freedom Fight.
Deutschlandlied, Otto Dix, Ernst Litfaß, Rotkäppchen, Nelly Sachs, originale Blister.
| FRG - 5 x 20 Euro 2016, Deutschlandlied, Otto Dix, Ernst Litfass, Rotkäppchen, Nelly Sachs, original blister.
Deutschlandlied, Otto Dix, Ernst Litfaß, Rotkäppchen, Nelly Sachs, originale Blister.
| FRG - 5 x 20 Euro 2016, Deutschlandlied, Otto Dix, Ernst Litfass, Rotkäppchen, Nelly Sachs, original blister.
original Blister, spiegelglanz.
| FRG - 25 Euro on the occasion of 25 years of German Unity, original blister, proof.
Silber, spiegelglanz.
| BRD - 5 x 10 Euro 2002, original blister, silver, proof.
2 $ Elisabeth II., gekapselt, 62,2 g Silber fein.
| Australia /SILVER - 2 oz Kookaburra 2002 BU, 2 $ Elisabeth II., encapsulated, 62.2 g silver fine.
spgl. mit Fingerspuren, ca. 3,4 g (.980).
| Gold medal - Aureus Magnus I DUCAT 'Maria-Theresia' 1957, proof-like, with finger marks, ca. 3,4 g (.980).