jeweils 200 Dram, PP, gekapaselt.
| Armenia /SILVER - 2 x 1/2 oz Noah's Ark 2016, each 200 Dram, proof, encapsulated.
1 Dollar, PP, in Original-Blister (Perth Mint).
|Australia /SILVER - 1 oz KOALA 2011, 1 Dollar, proof, in original blister (Perth Mint).
jeweils 1 Dollar, PP, gekaspelt.
| Australia /SILVER - 2 x 1 oz KOALA 2013, each 1 Dollar, proof, encapsulated.
| Australia /SILVER - 2 x 1 oz KOALA 2015, each 1 Dollar, proof, encapsulated.
Stuttgart, in Kapsel, st., steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Goldmark 2001/F, approx. 12 grams GOLD fine, Stuttgart, in capsule, mint luster, tax-exempt according to § 25c UStG.
im Etui, Zertifikat, proof.
| Canada - 50 cent 2004, 1/25th ounce of gold,
Punze am Rand .900, ca. 12,58 g fein, ex spgl.
| Medal /GOLD - Theodor Heuss, Hallmark on rim .900, approx. 12.58 g fine, ex spgl.
1,50€, stgl., min. Tönung.
| Austria /SILVER - Vienna Philharmonic 1 oz, 2014, 1,50€, FDC, min. tint.
knapp vz.
| FRG - 5 DM silver eagle 1958/D, scarce xf.
von Stein, vz+, leicht fleckig.
| State emergency money - Westphalia, 10000 Mark 1923, Of stone, XF+, slightly spotted.
.986, Dm. 35mm, 17,8 g fein, gekapselt, in Originalverpackung mit Zertifikat.
jeweils 1 Dollar, stgl., gekaspelt.
| Australia /SILVER - 2 x 1 oz Kangaroo 2016, each 1 Dollar, FDC, encapsulated.
berieben, Prägeschwäche, verschmutzt, Tönung, Grünspan, 2,08g rau.
3,88€, stgl. in Original-Blister.
| Luxemburg - Kursmünzensatz 2003, 3,88€, FDC, in original blister.