Giovanni Pascoli, 1 Cent bis 2 Euro plus 5 Euro, st
| San Marino - Euro coin set 2012, Giovanni Pascoli, 1 cent to 2 euros plus 5 euros, BU
Republik, 1 Cent bis 2 Euro, st
| San Marino - Euro coin set 2012, Republic, 1 cent to 2 euros, BU
Museum Collection, Kupfer versilbert.
| Solomon Islands - 1/2 Dollar 2016, Canaletto The Bucintoro in Venice, Museum Collection, Copper Silver Plated.
376 Gramm, Kupfer, vergoldet.
| John F. Kennedy, 100 mm medal with Swarovski "stones", 376 grams, copper, gold plated.
Papst Benedikt, lose in Kapseln, PP
| Vatican - coin set 2010, 1 Eurocent to 2 Euros, Pope Benedict, loose in capsules, proof
| Vatican - coin set 2009, 1 Eurocent to 2 Euros, Pope Benedict, loose in capsules, Proof
ss, fleckig, leichte Verfärbungen.
Av: Männlicher Kopf n.r., Rv: Kantharos, FA, s, Korrosion, berieben, Schrötlingsausbrüche, 7,92g rau.
ss, berieben, Kratzer, Tönung, Randfehler, Fingerabdruck.
stgl., gekapselt, in original Coincard.
| Luxembourg - 2 Euro 'On Independence' 2014, FDC, encapsulated, in orignal coincard.
Blister mit leichten Altersspuren, unzirkuliert.
| Vatican - KMS 1982, Pope John Paul II, uncirculated.
J. 613, ss.
| German occupation issues / Belgium - Ghent, 1 franc 1915, J. 613, vf.
vz/st, leicht fleckig
vz/st, leicht fleckig
Friedrich Franz II. vz.