Bronze, monogr., Ex. 2/49, H: 30 cm.
| REINHARDT, GUDRUN (1959) "Anna".
Bronze, monogrammed, ex. 2/49, h: 30 cm.
Bronze, Ex. 32/99, Kunstgiesserei Strassacker, H: 52 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| BOULOGNE, CATHERINE (1950) "Edward the Superior".
ARS MUNDI Edition, Metallguss, bronziert, H: 23 cm. Min. Altersspuren.
| AFTER WILHELM BUSCH "Dancing Hans Huckebein".
ARS MUNDI Edition, metal casting, bronzed, h: 23 cm. Min. signs of age.