| NEEB,J. (XIX-XX) "Faun"
| CASENOVE, PIERRE (1943) "Femme".
Prob...
Bronze, unleserlicher Stempel auf der Rückseite, H: 31 cm. Normale Altersspuren.
| SCULPTOR OF THE XX CENTURY "Owl".
Bronze, illegible stamp on the back, h: 31 cm. Normal signs of age.
Galvanoplastik, Ex. 1/6, monogrammiert "M", H: 35 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| SCULPTURER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Father and child let a balloon fly".
| AFTER KASIMIR MALEVICH "Russian Dancers".
Papier-mâché figure after Kasimir Malevich, h: 97 cm. Signs of age.
| CONSTRUCTIVIST
| CONSTRUCTIVIST
| CONSTRUCTIVIST
20th century, wo...
| CONSTRUCTIVIST
20th century, woo...
| RUSSIAN CONSTRUCTIVIST
20th century, wood and...
| SUPREMATIST COMPOSITION
Bronze, monogr. und dat., H: 94 cm. Min. Altersspuren.
| BENTELE, HEINZ (1902-1983) "Deposition from the Cross" 1960
Bronze, monogrammed and dated, h: 94 cm. Min. signs of age.