31,1 Gramm, 925/1000 legiert, PP.
| Russia - 3 roubles 2014, figure skater, 31.1 gram, 925/1000 alloy, proof.
1 Unze Siber fein.
| PR China - 10 Yuan 2014, 10 Yuan Panda / Temple of Heaven, 1 oz Siber fine.
31,1 Gramm rau, 925/1000 SILBER.
| Russia - 3 roubles Olympic Games 2014, ski athlete doing a somersault, 31.1 grams rough, 925/1000 SILVER.
st, in Original-Blister.
| San Marino - 2 Euro Intercultural Dialogue 2008, FDC, in original blister.
Stempelglanz, in Original-Verpackung luftdicht verschweißt.
| Canada/SILVER - 1 x 5 Dollars 'Maple Leaf' 1989 at 1 ounce fine silver. Brilliant Uncirculated, airtight sealed in original packaging.
vz-, Tönung, fleckig.
| Australia/SILVER - 1 x 1 Dollar 'Australian Saltwater Crocodile' 2014 at 1 oz fine silver. XF-, toning, spotty.
Kaiser Traian, Av: Büste des Traian mit Lorbeerkranz n.r., IMP CAES NERVA TRAIAN AVG GERM, Rv: Sitzende Personifikation n.l., P M TR P COS III PP, ss-, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, 3,29g Ag rau.
| Ro...
dabei eine stark abgenutzte Setserze aus der römischen Kaiserzeit (M. ANTONINUS AVG...)
1 Eurocent bis 5 Euro, FDC, leichte Altersspuren.
| San Marino - KMS 2010, Caravaggio, 1 Eurocent to 5 Euro, FDC, slight signs of age.
stempelglanz
| San Marino - KMS 2007, brilliant uncirculated
Kupfer
| East India Trading Company - 1 stuiver 1791, copper