ca. 1,2 Gramm fein, proof.
| Cook Islands - 25 Dollars Endangered Wildlife, Elephant, 1990, GOLD, approx. 1.2 grams fine, proof
GB - 1 Sovereign 1966, Elizabeth II mit Schleife, ss-vz, leicht berieben, Kratzer, 7, 32g Gold fein. BRD mit 5 x 10 DM und 2 x 5 DM.
| GB and FRG - GB - 1 Sovereign 1966, Elizabeth II with bow, VF-...
3 x 2007 Busch, Hl. Elisabeth und Bundesbank, 5 x 2008 Spitzweg, Kafka, Planck, Himmelsscheibe und Gorch Fock sowie 2009 ILA.
| FRG numismatic philatelistic sheets - 9 x 10 euros, 3 x 2007 Busch, H...
je ca. 155,5 Gramm, gesamt also etwa 10 Unzen fein, proof, kleine Flecken.
| Gibraltar - 2 x 70 ECUS, 1994, SILVER, each about 155.5 grams, so total about 10 ounces fine, proof, small spots.
Amanullah (1919-1929), SH 1301 (1922) ca. 8,2g fein, ss+ mit Prägeschwäche.
| Afghanistan 2 Amani /GOLD Amanullah (1919-1929), SH 1301 (1922) approx 8.2g fine, VF+ with minting weakness.
1 x Österreich - 20 Kronen 1895, Franz-Joseph, ss, berieben, Kratzer, Tönung, 6,09g Gold fein. 1 x Österreich - 10 Kronen 1912/NP, Franz-Joseph, vz., punktuelle Tönung, Kratzer, minimal verschmutzt, 3...
Originaletui, PP
| Canada/SILVER - 1 oz. Calgary 20 dollars 1987, original box, proof
1 x 20 Kronen 1898, Franz-Josef, s-ss, Kratzer, Randfehler, 6,09g Gold fein. 1 x 10 Kronen 1907, Franz-Josef, s-ss, Kratzer, Randfehler, 3,05g Gold fein.
| Austro-Hungarian Monarchy/Gold - 1 x 20 c...
Goldmedaille Hans-Dietrich Genscher Feingold ca. 3,3 g. Dazu Maria Theresia Taler NP, BRD 10 x 10 DM 1989 J Hamburg und 1 x 5 DM 1986 F Friedrich der Große in CuNi. Erhaltungen verschieden
| Lot wi...
ca. 13,77 Gramm fein, vorzüglich erhalten, etwas fleckig, Kratzer avers bei 14 Uhr.
| Austria - 4 ducats, 1915 (official new mintage), GOLD, approx. 13.77 grams fine, xf, somewhat spotted, scratch ...
Theodorus Heuss Mod. R.P. German. 1949-1959. Ca. 69,4 g rau, ca. 68 g fein. Vz.
| GOLD MEDAL Aureus Magnus XX Ducat, Theodorus Heuss Mod. R.P. German. 1949-1959. Ca. 69,4 g rau, ca. 68 g fein. Vz.
v. Höll, WER MENSCHEN GEWINNEN WILL, MUSS DAS HERZ ZUM PFANDE EINSETZEN. Ca. 40 g rau, ca. 36 g fein (900/1000). vz
| GOLD MEDAL Adolf Kolping 1813-1865, from Höll, WER MENSCHEN GEWINNEN WILL, MUSS...
Feingold ca. 15,9 g. ss-vz
| GOLDMEDAL Landing on the moon, fine gold approx. 15.9 grams. VF-EF
stgl.
| China Panda 1 oz 1993 / SILVER, FDC
1988 S, PP, gekapselt in Original-Etui und Verpackung mit Zertifikat.
| USA 1 Dollar Olympiad /SILVER 1988 S, PRF, encapsulated in original case and packaging with certificate.
ca. 45,3 Gramm rau, Sterling Silber (ca. 41,9 Gramm fein), Pietfort-Proof.
| United Kingdom - 25 Ecu 1992, SILVER, approx. 45.3 grams rough, sterling silver (approx. 41.9 grams fine), Pietfort proo...
gekapselt, PP, Originaletui + Beschreibung
| Panama/SILVER - 20 Balboas 1979, encapsulated, proof, original box + description
1 Unze Silber fein, PP.
| Australia - 1 dollar 1993. kookaburra, 1 ounce silver fine, proof.
ss, Kratzer, berieben, 7,16g Gold fein.
Prussia/Gold - 20 Mark 1910/A, Wilhelm II., VF, scratches, rubbed, 7,16g gold fine.
'Ich bin ein Berliner' beinhaltet 3 Münzen, davon 1x 50 Dollar Silber (925/1000) ca. 26,1 g fein, 1x 100 Dollar Silber (999,5/1000) 155,5 g fein und 250 Dollar Gold (916,6/1000) ca. 9,1 g fein; spgl. ...
Wilhelm II. (1888-1918) Uni, 1914 A, s-ss.
| German Empire Prussia 5 Mark, Wilhelm II. (1888-1918) Uni, 1914 A, F-VF.
zum 200jährigen Bestehen des Königreichs Wilhelm II. (1888 - 1918) 1901 A, vz-
| German Empire Prussia 5 Mark on the occasion of the 200th anniversary of the Kingdom of Wilhelm II (1888 - 1918) 190...
Olympia München 1972, Jg. 1970, spgl. ca. 29g Silber fein, in Original Etui mit Zertifikat.
| Republic of Guinea 500 Francs /SILVER - Olympia Munich 1972, year of mint 1970, proof like approx. 29g...
ca. 12,18 Gramm fein.
| Austria - 2 x 20 Kronen 1915 (official new mintings), gold, approx. 12.18 grams fine.
ca. 2,1 g, 1945, offizielle NP, fstgl. steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Mexico 2,5 Pesos /GOLD, approx. 2.1 g, 1945, official restrike, almost FDC tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
insgesamt 72 Gramm Silber fein.
| Olympic Games L.A. 1984 - 3 x Silver Dollar, total 72 grams silver fine.
st.
| Russia - Moscow 1980, set with 4 x 5 + 2 x 10 roubles, BU
500 Jahre Russischer Zentralstaat - Münzen: Denga, Kopeke, Poluncha, 31,1g fein, PP, gekapselt.
| Soviet Union 3 rubles 1989 /SILVER 500 Years of the Russian Central State - Coins: Denga, kopek, po...
ca. 32,2 g fein, proof
| Trinidad and Tobago/SILVER - 10 dollars 1979, approx. 32.2 grams fine, proof
mit je 1 x 10000 Won und 1 x 5000 Won zu 1 oz. und 1/2 oz. Silber. Insgesamt 10,5 Unzen fein.
| Olympic Games Seoul 1988 - 7 proof sets within each 1 x 10.000 Won and 1 x 5.000 Won for 1 oz. and 1...
Erhaltung verschieden, knapp 77 Gramm SILBER fein, 1 x polierte Platte.
| Austria - 5 x 100 shillings, 1976 Innsbruck, just under 77 grams silver fine, condition different, 1 x proof.
knapp 240 Gramm Silber fein, in den Ausführungen Spiegelglanz und Stempelglanz.
| Russia/Moscow 1980 - 2 sets of 4 x 5 and 2 x 10 roubles, just under 240 grams of fine silver, in proof and mint fin...
Serie: Luft bewegt - In der Luft Polymerring, stgl. (CuNi-Legierung) Prägestätten: F, D, G, J, jeweils in Original-Blister.
| FRG Collector coin 2019 Series: Air Moves - In the Air Polymer Ring, F...
Jg. 1780/NP, ss-vz, 56,2g; Dabei 100 Schilling 1979.
Austria 2x Maria-Theresien-Taler /SILVER - Yr. 1780/NP, ss-vz, 56.2g. Thereby 100 shillings 1979.
fast prfr, jedoch mit minimalen Oxidationsflecken, 1/2 Unze GOLD fein, im Holzetui mit Zertifikat.
Austria/GOLD - 50 € 2002, Vienna Philharmonic Orchestra, almost MS, but with minimal oxidation spo...
Jg. 1989 jeweils stgl. mit milk spots, insgesamt ca. 186,6 g Silber fein,
| Canada 6x 1 oz Maple Leaf /SILVER - years of mint 1989 each FDC and partly with milk spots, approx. 186.6 g silver fine ...
ca. 33,7 Gramm Silber fein.
| FRG - 3 x 10 DM, of which 1 x 1998, approx. 33.7 grams of silver fine.
Conrad Adenauer Pater Patriae German. 1961. Ca. 69,7 g Raugewicht, ca. 68,3 g fein. vz im Etui
| GOLD MEDAL Aureus Magnus XX Ducat, Conrad Adenauer Pater Patriae German. 1961. Approx. 69.7 g full w...
100 Kronen 1915 NP, 2 x 1 Dukat 1915 NP, 10 Kronen 1912 NP. ss-vz
| GOLD LOT Austria approx. 40.4 grams fine within 100 crowns 1915 restrike, 2 x 1 ducat 1915 restrike, 10 crowns 1912 restrike. EF-...
2 Stück, Präsident John F. Kennedy und Bundeskanzler Konrad Adenauer 1963. Raugewicht ca. 13,8 g, ca. 12,4 g fein (900/1000). Vz
| GOLD MEDALS On Kennedy and Adenauer, 2 pieces, President John F. ...
Jg. 2010-2011, stgl. gekapselt, teils mit milk spots; insgesamt Silber fein 124g.
| Canada 4x 1 oz Maple Leaf /SILVER years of mint 2010-2011, FDC, encapsulated, partly with milk spots; 124g silver...
PP, in Original-Blister.
| 5 g silver bar PAMP Switzerland, PRF, in original blister.
1 oz und 1/4 oz, Silber 999/1000, mit Beschreibung und Zertifikat.
| Australia booklet case 'The Holey Dollar & The Dump' 1988 - 1 oz and 1/4 oz, silver 999/1000, with description and certificate.
2018 D, 1/2 oz Gold fein, stgl. gekapselt in Etui mit Zertifikat, steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| FRG 100 Euro 'Castles Augustusburg and Falkenlust' /GOLD, 2018 D, 1/2 oz gold fine, FDC, encapsu...
proof in Kapsel.
| Australia - 1 Dollar 1994, Kookaburra series, proof in capsule.
in Kapseln.
| FRG - 11 x 10 Euro, ex 2002/4, in capsules.
1861 - 1888, Siegestaler 1871, ca. 18,54 g, vz-, feine Kratzer.
| Old Germany, Prussia, Wilhelm I. 1861 - 1888, convention thaler 1861, approx. 18,54 g, XF-, fine scrathes.
im Blister, welchen man als Aufsteller nutzen kann. Polymerring.
| BRD - 10 Euro 2019/A, Series Luft bewegt - In the air, in a blister, which can be used as a stand. Polymer ring.