Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 74/56 cm. Rahmen, doubliert.
GEIGER, G. (18th century painter) "Portrait of C.M. Willin (born 1757)"
Oil on canvas, HxW: 74/56 cm. Frame, mounted.
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 80/65 cm. Rahmen, doubliert und krakeliert.
SCHÖNLEBER, GUSTAV (1851-1917) "Chioggia"
PAINTER OF THE EARLY 19TH CENTURY
FRENCH IMPRESSIONIST "Day at the beach"
HESS, PETER He...
SIECK, RUDOLF (1877-1957) "Summer bouquet in a vase"
Pastel and gouache o...
DE GESNE, ALBERT (1834-1903) "Hunting Group"
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. "G. Wolf", HxB: 40/55 cm. Rahmen.
WOLF, GEORG (1882-1962) "Winter Landscape"
Oil on canvas, sig. "G. Wolf", HxW: 40/55 cm. Frame.
CORREGGIO, LUDWIG (1846-1930) Attributed "Nymphenburg Park"
u.mittig signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: 40x60 cm (60x75 cm mit Prunkrahmen). Leichte Altersspuren.